zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

European Cadet Circuit Mc Donald´s-Cup
GER Heidenheim
16. Oktober 2010 - 17. Oktober 2010

Degen Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
5 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 MROCHEM Karolina 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
11 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
12 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
13 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
14 KALAYCHEVA Natalia 1995 F RUS
15 JUHASZ Helga 1994 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
16 KHRAPINA Daniela 1994 F RUS
17 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
18 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
19 STRUG Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
21 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
23 KRAVARICSEK Monika 1994 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
24 POSOVSZKY Timea 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
25 ASTRAND Emilie 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
26 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 LEGRADI Dora 1995 F HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
28 MOISEIWITSCH Nina 1994 F GBR
29 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
30 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
31 MTYS Lili 1994 F HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
32 GORECKA Julia 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
33 RUTTKAY Lili 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
34 ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
35 FELKER Adrienn 1995 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
36 SKOROPUPOVA Diana 1994 F RUS
37 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
38 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
40 MICHLA Ewa 1994 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
41 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
42 JURECKA Julia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
43 VOSTROVA Natalia 1994 F RUS
44 BELOUS Alexandra 1994 F RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
45 POTEMKINA Valeria 1994 F RUS
45 PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
47 RYBAKOVA Tatiana 1994 F RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
47 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
49 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
50 MATE Kinga 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
51 KLEINE Daria 1995 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
52 BERLINOVA Anna 1994 F RUS
53 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
54 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Chiara 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
56 SKOLYSHEVA Arina 1996 F RUS
57 RUDOLF Szonja 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
58 MARIE Cindy 1994 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
59 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
60 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
61 MAZILIER Juliette 1994 F FRA TAIN TOURNON (FRA)
62 GABASOVA Eva 1994 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
63 JOSEPH Catherine 1995 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
64 KUZNETSOVA Anastasiya 1994 F RUS
65 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
66 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
68 VESTERINEN Veera 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
69 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
70 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
71 SZKLAR Aleksandra 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
72 BLASZCZYK Martyna 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
73 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
74 CSILLIK Orsolya 1994 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
75 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
76 GÖMANN Alexandra 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
77 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
78 STRATFORD Miranda 1996 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
79 AIT ALI Victoria 1994 F FRA ALBI CE (FRA)
79 DELHOMME Juliette 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
81 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
82 MAVRIDIS Sofia 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
83 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
84 POWELL Elisabeth 1995 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
85 KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
86 JEDRZEJEWSKA Klaudia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
87 SZABO Edina 1994 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
88 BAGAEVA Alina 1995 F RUS
89 BOLZE Jeanne 1994 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
90 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
91 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
92 DANILOVA Anastasia 1994 F RUS
93 RITZLER Benedicte 1994 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
94 DE BRAECKELAER Lea 1994 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
95 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
96 SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
97 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
98 WASYLUK Magdalena 1995 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
99 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
100 RESCHID Laetitia 1994 F FRA FORT DE F DU (FRA)
101 NIKULINA Viktoria 1995 F RUS
102 CSOMOS Flora 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
103 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
104 AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
105 VAN LANDEGHEM Amber 1994 F BEL DC Rheynaerde (BEL)
106 BONNET Margaux 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
107 MUSTONEN Verna Maria 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
108 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
109 ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka 1994 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
110 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
111 VILLWOCK May 1995 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
112 CRAVAT Laila 1996 F LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
113 CORMACK Eleanor 1996 F GBR
114 BOLDYREVA Anna 1995 F RUS
115 JAGIELKO Justyna 1997 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
116 BORRMANN Carmen-Helena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
117 MONET Oriane 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
118 LAMB Fawn 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
119 SUGNAUX Marion 1994 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
120 ATAKER Begum 1996 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
121 Vorrunde BARRAS Noémie 1995 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
121 Vorrunde STROJWAS Wiktoria 1994 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
123 Vorrunde KNUDSEN Rebekka 1995 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
124 Vorrunde BOVEY Maude 1995 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
124 Vorrunde KLIMEK Stella 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
126 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
127 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
128 Vorrunde KAZAKOVA Marina 1994 F RUS
128 Vorrunde MIGNARD Lilas 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
130 Vorrunde VONEN Thea 1995 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
130 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
130 Vorrunde CLERC Cassandre 1997 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
134 Vorrunde HUGAS MALLORQUI Aida 1994 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
134 Vorrunde HEULLANT Clara 1996 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
136 Vorrunde HILSBOS Vera 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
137 Vorrunde KADER AGHOVA Magdalena 1995 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
138 Vorrunde IRWIN Ellie 1995 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
139 Vorrunde DANIELOVA Kristyna 1994 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
140 Vorrunde KOCH Viktoria-Luise 1994 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
141 Vorrunde BIANCHI Clelia 1994 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
141 Vorrunde JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
143 Vorrunde KANBUR Semiha 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
143 Vorrunde GABASOVA Maria Lujza 1996 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
145 Vorrunde VAN LERBERGHE Elise 1994 F FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
146 Vorrunde HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
146 Vorrunde REISCHEL Helena 1994 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
146 Vorrunde MANZ Carlotta 1996 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
149 Vorrunde SUCHA Pavlina 1994 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
149 Vorrunde FILIPTZYK Julia 1995 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
149 Vorrunde GLOZLOVA Katerina 1995 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
152 Vorrunde BUZZELLI Oriane 1995 F FRA VILLEURBANNE (FRA)
153 Vorrunde KAROBLYTE Adele 1995 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
154 Vorrunde MEIER Selina 1995 F SUI FVFL Fürstenland (SUI)
155 Vorrunde FAIVRE Annik 1994 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
155 Vorrunde IGARYTE Saule 1995 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
157 Vorrunde KATKOVAITE Akvile 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
158 Vorrunde MAYLE Rebecca 1995 F GBR Reading FC (GBR)
159 Vorrunde STANUCH Anna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
160 Vorrunde BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
161 Vorrunde WARDLE Charlotte 1995 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
162 Vorrunde MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
163 Vorrunde BOENNEC Marion 1995 F FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
164 Vorrunde KRAUSE Katharina 1996 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
165 Vorrunde CALABRE Cynthia 1994 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
166 Vorrunde SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
167 Vorrunde HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
168 Vorrunde DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
169 Vorrunde TUZUN Lotus 1994 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
170 Vorrunde WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
171 Vorrunde GREETHAM Sadie 1995 F GBR Harrogate FC (GBR)
172 Vorrunde KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
173 Vorrunde STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
174 Vorrunde BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
175 Vorrunde MITTINO Laura 1995 F ITA
176 Vorrunde BRAKEMEIER Lina 1994 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
177 Vorrunde TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
178 Vorrunde STARMÜLLER Deborah 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
179 Vorrunde DWORKIN Sasha 1995 F GBR
180 Vorrunde WOODROW Megan 1994 F GBR
181 Vorrunde BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
182 Vorrunde FREIER Annika 1996 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
183 Vorrunde BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
184 Vorrunde PTASZYNSKA Paulina 1996 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
185 Vorrunde HERRLICH Lena 1997 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
186 Vorrunde MATEJKOVA Eva 1994 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
187 Vorrunde BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
188 Vorrunde LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
189 Vorrunde SYSLOV Adela 1994 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
189 Vorrunde WENKE Lynn-Sophie 1995 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
189 Vorrunde SMITH Elizabeth 1995 F GBR Stourbridge FC (GBR)
192 Vorrunde URBAITE Gabriele 1995 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
193 Vorrunde FERRARA Aurelie 1996 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
194 Vorrunde PALEVICIUTE Gabriele 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
194 Vorrunde LINDEMANN Chantal 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
196 Vorrunde TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
197 Vorrunde CASPER Lisa 1997 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
198 Vorrunde WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
199 Vorrunde ENCARNACION CRUZ Jelene 1995 F LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
200 Vorrunde VYHNANKOVA Eliska 1995 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)