zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Turnier
GER Burgsteinfurt
9. Oktober 2010 - 10. Oktober 2010

Florett männlich U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
5 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
7 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
9 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
12 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
13 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 DILCHER Eric 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
19 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
20 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
24 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
25 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
26 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
28 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
29 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
33 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
34 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
35 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
37 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
40 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
41 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 COFINO Jeremy 1994 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
43 TABURY Alan 1994 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
44 ZATIK Lörinc 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
45 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
46 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
47 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
48 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
50 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
54 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
55 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
57 STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 BOGAERT Vivien 1993 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
59 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
60 UNIK Simon 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
61 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
62 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER [i] SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
63 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
64 MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
65 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
66 ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
67 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
68 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
69 AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
70 ROOK Michael 1993 M NED
71 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
72 VUYLSTEKE Michiel 1993 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
73 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
74 BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
75 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
77 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
78 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
79 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
80 MÜLLER Till 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
81 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
82 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
84 PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
85 Vorrunde ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
86 Vorrunde FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
87 Vorrunde KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
88 Vorrunde ERDMANN Marcel 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
89 Vorrunde KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
90 Vorrunde TURCK Frederick 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
91 Vorrunde GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
92 Vorrunde GROßE BÖCKMANN Jakob 1991 M GER TG Münster (GER)
93 Vorrunde LEH Merlin 1993 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
94 Vorrunde PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
94 Vorrunde WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
96 Vorrunde HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
96 Vorrunde HELLWIG Sönke 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
98 Vorrunde ABU SHELBAYEH Othman 1994 M GER TG Münster (GER)
99 Vorrunde GUNTENHÖNER Lennard 1992 M GER TG Münster (GER)