zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2014 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Solingen
21. Juni 2014 - 22. Juni 2014

Degen weiblich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
14 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
16 SEHER Annika 1993 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
17 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
19 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
24 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
25 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
26 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
28 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
29 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
31 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
32 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
33 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
34 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
35 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
39 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
40 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
42 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
44 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
46 PASCH Esther 1988 F GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
47 VON DER AHÉ Seija-Christine 1977 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
48 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
49 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
50 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
52 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
53 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
54 BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
55 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
55 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
57 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
58 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
59 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
60 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
61 SCHWENEN Susanne 1989 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
62 SOMMER Fiona 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
63 FREYBERG Catherina 1986 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
64 HACKMACK Laura 1992 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
65 Vorrunde ZSCHALER Sonja 1990 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
66 Vorrunde EBELING Katharina 1987 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
67 Vorrunde DÜMCKE Jenny 1981 F GER USV Jena (GER)
68 Vorrunde SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
69 Vorrunde WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
70 Vorrunde GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 Vorrunde SCHENKEL Beate 1969 F GER SV Halle (GER)
72 Vorrunde MARIEN Isabel 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)