zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Copa Villa
CUB La Habana
29. Juni 2012 - 1. Juli 2012

Florett männlich Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
1 N SIMONCELLI Luca 1985 M ITA
1 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
1 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
2 N CHINA       CHN
2 N ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
2 N MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
2 N LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
2 N ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
3 N EGYPT       EGY
3 N AYAD Tarek 1987 M EGY
3 N FARRAG Sherif 1987 M EGY
3 N ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
3 N MOSTAFA Anas 1990 M EGY
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
4 N SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
4 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
4 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
5 N USA       USA
5 N IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
5 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
5 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
5 N CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
6 N RUSSIA       RUS
6 N KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
6 N RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
6 N SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
6 N SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
7 N KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
7 N OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
7 N MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
8 N GERMANY       GER
8 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 N GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER
8 N DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER
8 N BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N AUSTRIA       AUT
9 N WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
9 N PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
9 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
9 N HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
10 N BRAZIL       BRA
10 N MOCHKO Lucas 1986 M BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
10 N SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
11 N MEXICO       MEX
11 N ARIZAGA Raul 1989 M MEX
11 N GOMEZ Daniel 1990 M MEX
11 N GOMEZ David 1992 M MEX
11 N HERNANDEZ Jesus 1994 M MEX
12 N CHILE       CHI
12 N SILVA Ruben 1987 M CHI
12 N ALVEAR Felipe 1985 M CHI
12 N ALVEAR Anibal 1989 M CHI PARIS USM (FRA)
13 N CUBA       CUB
13 N RIANO TORRES Jesus 1988 M CUB
13 N DELGADO GARCIA Jesus 1992 M CUB
13 N CARTY CARTY Michael 1991 M CUB
13 N JAY MEJIAS Riuben 1991 M CUB
14 N GUATEMALA       GUA
14 N LOPEZ Luis 1993 M GUA
14 N LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jose 1994 M GUA
14 N ESPANA Eri 1994 M GUA