zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2014 Deutsche Samsung Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
10. Mai 2014 - 11. Mai 2014

Florett männlich Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
1 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TSG WEINHEIM       GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 KLEIN Felix 2000 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
4 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
4 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
5 VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
5 SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
5 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
5 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 STRAUB Jona 1989 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 TG DORNIGHEIM       GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 MEINHARD Nils 1998 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
8 FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 RICHTER Tilman 1998 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 LOSERT Jan 1985 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
9 TSV SPEYER       GER TSV Speyer (GER)
9 PLECHINGER Christian 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
9 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
9 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
9 PLECHINGER Ralf 1975 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
10 EINTRACHT DUISBURG       GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
10 SCHMIDT Thorben 1994 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
10 BOY Christian 1997 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
10 JACOBY Udo 1964 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
10 GORRAY Philipp 1985 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
11 TSV NEU-ULM       GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
11 EGNER Alexander 1974 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
11 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
11 STECK Markus 1972 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
11 KAUFMANN Matthias 1980 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
12 MTV GIESSEN       GER MTV Giessen (GER)
12 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
12 SCHÄFER Kevin 1988 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
12 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
13 OSNABRÜCKER SC       GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
13 NEUBERT Arne 1977 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
13 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
13 MEHLISS Folker 1967 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
13 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
14 TV VILLINGEN       GER TV Villingen (GER)
14 HÖLLER Fabian 1988 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
14 KÖTZEL Leonard 1994 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
14 FLEIG Daniel 1991 M GER TV Villingen (GER)