zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Grand Prix
CAN Montreal
28. Mai 2010 - 29. Mai 2010

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
2 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
3 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
5 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
7 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
8 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
10 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
11 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
12 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
13 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
14 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
15 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
16 PARK Se Ra 1983 F KOR
17 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
18 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
19 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
20 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 OH Yun Hee 1984 F KOR
22 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
23 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
24 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
26 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
27 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
28 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
29 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
30 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
31 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
32 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
33 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
34 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
35 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
36 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
37 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
38 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
39 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
40 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
41 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
42 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
43 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
44 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
45 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
46 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
47 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
48 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
49 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
50 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
51 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
52 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
53 SZELE Reka 1984 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
54 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
55 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
56 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
57 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
58 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
59 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
60 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
61 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
62 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
63 CHENG Ya Wen 1985 F TPE
64 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
65 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
66 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
67 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
68 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
69 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
70 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
71 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
72 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
73 CHEUNG Sik Lui 1989 F HKG
74 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
75 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
76 KIM Mi Jung 1977 F KOR
77 DEMERS Andreanne 1991 F CAN
78 HENDERSON Danielle 1988 F USA
79 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
80 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
81 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
82 YOSHIZUMI Saki 1985 F JPN
83 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
84 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
86 BALL Kirsten 1975 F CAN
87 OROZCO Moyana 1984 F MEX
88 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
89 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
90 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
91 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
92 KOVACS Kinga 1990 F CAN
93 BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
94 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
95 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
96 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
97 DIAZ RIVERA Elinette 1994 F PUR
98 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
99 BOTTOMS Lindsay 1980 F GBR
100 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
101 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
102 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
103 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
104 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
105 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
106 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
106 ROJAS Karilin 1988 F VEN
108 WANG Ling 1986 F CHN
109 Vorrunde MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
110 Vorrunde LI Xiaoyun 1984 F CHN
111 Vorrunde GOLDIE Brita 1987 F CAN
112 Vorrunde LABARBE Helene 1984 F CAN
113 Vorrunde MARUYAMA Mika 1978 F JPN
114 Vorrunde KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
115 Vorrunde LAVOIE Gabrielle 1989 F CAN
116 Vorrunde BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
117 Vorrunde KOLBE Joanna 1991 F CAN
118 Vorrunde MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
119 Vorrunde STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
120 Vorrunde LEE Ya Ting 1991 F TPE
121 Vorrunde LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
122 Vorrunde CHEN Hsin Ping 1991 F TPE
122 Vorrunde MAISONET Olimar 1987 F PUR
124 Vorrunde GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
125 Vorrunde BEAULIEU-CARBONNEAU Laurence 1991 F CAN
126 Vorrunde FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
127 Vorrunde CARFOOT Tamryn 1986 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
128 Vorrunde HUANG Shih-Ya 1981 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
129 Vorrunde VAZQUEZ Chastiti 1992 F PUR
130 Vorrunde HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
131 Vorrunde RUDKOVSKA Alexis D. Anna 1991 F CAN
132 Vorrunde DIAZ Margarita 1986 F PUR
133 Vorrunde KEMP Caroline 1993 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
134 Vorrunde DU PLOOY Adele 1980 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
135 Vorrunde LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA