zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2014 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
BUL Plovdiv
3. April 2014 - 12. April 2014

Degen Herren U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HUNGARY       HUN
1 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
1 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
1 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
1 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 SPAIN       ESP
2 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
2 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
2 FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
2 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
3 KOREA       KOR
3 MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
3 JEONG Dongju 1994 M KOR
3 JUNG Byeungchan 1995 M KOR
4 ISRAEL       ISR
4 BOGDANOV Alexander 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
4 POZDNYAKOV Maxim 1997 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
4 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
4 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
5 POLAND       POL
5 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
5 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
5 KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
5 ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
6 ITALY       ITA
6 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
6 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
6 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
6 MAISTO Davide Amodio 1996 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
7 CHINA       CHN
7 ZHU Yichen 1996 M CHN
7 SUN Dongdong 1994 M CHN
7 GU Xinyuan 1997 M CHN
7 KE Yulong 1998 M CHN
8 JAPAN       JPN
8 NARITA Ryosuke 1994 M JPN
8 TAKEDA Jin 1994 M JPN
8 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
8 FUJIKURA Riku 1994 M JPN
9 CANADA       CAN
9 WANG Qifan 1997 M CAN
9 HUTCHINSON Kerr 1994 M CAN
9 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
9 FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
10 FRANCE       FRA
10 SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
10 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
10 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
10 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
11 UKRAINE       UKR
11 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
11 CHEREPAKHOV Mykyta 1994 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
11 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 USA       USA
12 YOO Justin 1997 M USA
12 HOUSE Alex 1994 M USA
12 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
12 COLE Joshua 1997 M USA
13 RUSSIA       RUS
13 IVANOV Kirill 1994 M RUS
13 NEMTYREV Konstantin 1994 M RUS
13 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
13 GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
14 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
14 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
14 BEAUMONT Nicholas 1995 M GBR
14 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
14 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
15 VENEZUELA       VEN
15 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
15 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
15 DAMAS LOPEZ Jean Franco 1995 M VEN
15 SANCHEZ Cristian 1995 M VEN
16 ROMANIA       ROU
16 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
16 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
16 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
16 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
17 SWITZERLAND       SUI
17 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
17 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
17 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
17 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
18 EGYPT       EGY
18 ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1997 M EGY
18 FAYEZ Sherif 1995 M EGY
18 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
18 ADEL Abdelrahman 1996 M EGY
19 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
19 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
19 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
19 AKENTYEV Sergey 1995 M KAZ
20 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
20 CHEUNG Shu Sum 1997 M HKG
20 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
20 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
20 CHIEN Kei Hsu Albert 1998 M HKG
21 TURKEY       TUR
21 KARPUZCU Ahmet Emin 1996 M TUR
21 UYANIK Ozan 1995 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
21 OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
21 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
22 BRAZIL       BRA
22 ZANETTE Daniel 1997 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
22 BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
22 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
22 RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
23 SOUTH AFRICA       RSA
23 KOZMA Kalman 1995 M RSA University of Tswane (RSA)
23 SCHROEDER Adam 1997 M RSA UCT Cape Town (RSA)
23 MANZINI Thulani 1994 M RSA Soweto FC (RSA)
24 GERMANY       GER
24 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
24 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 MEXICO       MEX
25 FAVELA Ivann 1995 M MEX
25 LIZARRAGA Juan Carlos 1998 M MEX
25 IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
25 TRUJILLO Erick 1994 M MEX
26 KUWAIT       KUW
26 HASSAN Ali H.a.m 1995 M KUW
26 ALAJMI Abdulhadi 1996 M KUW
26 ALFUDARI Hasan 1996 M KUW SAL (KUW)
27 LITUANIA       LTU
27 SATKAUSKAS Kasparas 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
27 MINKEVICIUS Lukas 1995 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
27 DVARISKIS Edgaras 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
28 NORWAY       NOR
28 KARLSEN Knut Martin 1996 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
28 AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
28 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
29 BELARUS       BLR
29 DUBOUSKI Pavel 1997 M BLR
29 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
29 BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
30 DENMARK       DEN
30 BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
30 JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
30 GAARDSTED Viktor Emil 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
31 BULGARIA       BUL
31 DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
31 CHOLAKOV Evgeni 1997 M BUL
31 SVETOSLAVOV Sava 1996 M BUL Levski (BUL)
31 MOROV Jonathan 1994 M BUL
32 FINLAND       FIN
32 KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
32 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
32 JACK Thomas 1994 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 SAUDI ARABIA       KSA
33 ALDOSSARI Abdullah K 1996 M KSA
33 MUQRI Mohammed 1997 M KSA
33 ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
33 ALMUWALLAD Waleed 1998 M KSA
34 UZBEKISTAN       UZB
34 JALILOV Jurabek 1999 M UZB
34 ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
34 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
34 NASIRDINOV Abdulbosid 1997 M UZB
35 MONGOLIA       MGL
35 ENKHBAT Nyamlkhagva 1995 M MGL
35 ERDENEBAT Bat-Erdene 1998 M MGL
35 BATSUREN Amarbold 1999 M MGL