zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2014 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
BUL Plovdiv
3. April 2014 - 12. April 2014

Degen Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
3 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
3 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
5 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
6 KUZMENKOVA Victoria 1995 F RUS
7 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
8 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
9 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
10 FELKER Adrienn 1995 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
11 POMETTI Giorgia 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
12 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
14 LIM Joo Mi 1994 F KOR
15 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
16 NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
17 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
18 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
19 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
20 JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
21 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
23 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
24 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
25 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
26 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
27 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
28 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
29 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
30 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
31 KANG Eunhye 1994 F KOR
32 BEACH Kathleen Hannah 1995 F CAN
33 JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
34 LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
35 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
36 CONSTANTIN Cezara 1996 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
37 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
38 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
39 LEE Sol 1994 F KOR
40 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
42 REYNOLDS Amy 1994 F AUS VFA Melbourne (AUS)
43 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
44 CHAN Wai Ling 1997 F HKG
45 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
45 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
47 FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
48 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
49 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
50 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
51 SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
52 MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
53 KATKOVAITE Akvile 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
54 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
55 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
56 KNEZEVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
57 BARRETT Juliana 1994 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
58 BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
59 DIAZ RIVERA Elinette 1994 F PUR
60 DUENAS NICOLAU Maria Josefina 1994 F ARG
61 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
62 DINAR Bassant 1996 F EGY
63 ZAVYALOVA Natalya 1996 F KAZ
64 POGHOSOVA Emma 1997 F ARM
65 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
66 GARCIA MARTIN Julia 1996 F ESP CEP-M (ESP)
67 DENINSKA Ventsislava 1994 F BUL Sofia (BUL)
68 DEVEREAUX Anne 1995 F AUS
69 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
70 TEJEDA Sheila Liliana 1996 F MEX
71 AZIZOVA Madina 1996 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
72 AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
73 EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
74 BARANOVA Yekaterina 1996 F KAZ
75 PAQUET Andree-Anne 1995 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
76 KAROBLYTE Adele 1995 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
77 THANEE Korawan 1998 F THA
78 UNAL Dilara 1996 F TUR Aladag SK (TUR)
79 ONDRACKOVA Natalie 1994 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
80 PAULA Beatriz 1997 F POR
81 THOMSEN Sarah Wellmann 1996 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
82 FERNANDEZ Analia 1998 F CHI Avulso (BRA)
83 MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
84 TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
85 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
86 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
87 ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
88 FERREIRA Naira 1996 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
89 PARGAS MENA Katerin 1996 F VEN
90 PEREZ Gloria 1997 F MEX
91 SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
92 LIM Li Donna 1997 F SGP Blade (SGP)
93 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
94 ZORMAN Eva Helena 1999 F SLO ASK Maribor (SLO)
95 ABOU JAOUDEH Rita 1994 F LBN
96 LIM Elizabeth Ann Yu Yan 1994 F SGP
97 ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
98 KNUDSEN Rebekka 1995 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
99 CARBONELL FONSECA Gretel 1997 F CUB
100 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
101 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
102 Vorrunde IKEDA Satsuki 1994 F JPN
102 Vorrunde VILLI BIGOVIC Hannah 1997 F CRO MK Inter (CRO)
104 Vorrunde PEREZ Grendys 1994 F VEN
105 Vorrunde YAMANE Tsukasa 1994 F JPN
106 Vorrunde MILANOVA Iva 1997 F BUL
106 Vorrunde MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
108 Vorrunde DRASKOVIC Katarina 1994 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
108 Vorrunde EVOYAN Lilit 1996 F ARM
110 Vorrunde HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
110 Vorrunde RICHTER Catharine 1994 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
112 Vorrunde MORAVCOVA Nikol 1996 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
113 Vorrunde ARRAYALES Daniela 1996 F MEX
114 Vorrunde NITSCHE Giovanna 1996 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
115 Vorrunde SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
116 Vorrunde KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
117 Vorrunde DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
118 Vorrunde DAKASHEVA Elizabeth 1997 F BUL Sofia (BUL)
119 Vorrunde BORODINA Dariya 1996 F KAZ
120 Vorrunde RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
121 Vorrunde DODEVSKA Biserka 1996 F MKD
122 Vorrunde CHENG Ya Fang 1997 F TPE
123 Vorrunde DIETERICH Natascha 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
124 Vorrunde TAUSAN Leah 1994 F AUS
F AL SHARKI Najlaa 1994 F SYR
F ANDEME EVUNA Alejandra 1996 F GEQ
F UWIHOREYE Tufaha 1996 F RWA