zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

59. Heidenheimer Pokal
GER Heidenheim
27. April 2012 - 29. April 2012

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
2 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
3 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
5 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
6 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
7 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
9 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
10 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
11 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
12 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
13 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
15 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
16 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
17 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
18 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
19 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
20 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
21 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
22 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
23 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
24 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
25 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
26 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
27 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
28 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
29 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
31 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
32 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
33 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
34 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
35 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
36 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
37 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
38 DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
39 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
40 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
41 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
42 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
43 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 CHARTOVICH Artsiom 1988 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
45 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
46 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
47 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
48 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
49 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
50 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
51 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
52 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
53 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
54 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
55 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
56 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
57 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
58 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
59 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
60 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
61 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
62 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
63 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
64 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
65 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
66 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
67 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
68 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
69 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
70 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
71 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
72 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
74 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
75 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
76 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
77 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
78 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
79 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 LU Weinan 1992 M CHN
81 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
82 VOMERO Nicholas 1990 M USA
83 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
84 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
85 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
86 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
87 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
88 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
89 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
90 TARDI Zsolt 1987 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
91 DUNCAN Corwin 1989 M USA
92 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
93 LEE Jungham 1991 M KOR
94 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
95 HURME Tommi 1985 M USA
96 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
97 KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
98 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
99 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
100 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
101 SZUMSKI Maciej 1986 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
102 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
103 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
104 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
105 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
106 ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
107 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
108 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
109 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
109 SIDOROV Denis 1985 M RUS
111 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
112 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
113 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
114 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
115 NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
116 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
117 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
118 TARDI Otto 1985 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
119 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
120 MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
121 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
122 TARDI Zoltan 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
122 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
124 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
124 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
126 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
127 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
128 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
129 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
129 YERUBAYEV Alibek 1987 M KAZ
131 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
132 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
133 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
134 MARINI Jacopo 1989 M ITA
135 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
136 SKIPP Michael 1978 M GBR
137 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
138 GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
138 SILINS Arturs 1989 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
140 LEHIS Margo 1993 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
141 KOVARIK Tomas 1985 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
142 ROKOSZ Lukasz 1989 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
142 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
144 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
145 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
146 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
147 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
148 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
149 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
150 MARKOVS Arturs 1988 M LAT
151 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
152 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
153 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
154 STASZAK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
155 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
156 DAMAS Jose Manuel 1986 M VEN
157 Vorrunde SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
157 Vorrunde FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
159 Vorrunde DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
159 Vorrunde SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
161 Vorrunde TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
162 Vorrunde SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
163 Vorrunde COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
164 Vorrunde INATTI Edgar 1992 M VEN
165 Vorrunde SUKHOV Pavel 1990 M RUS
166 Vorrunde NIKOLIC Luka 1990 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
167 Vorrunde CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
168 Vorrunde RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
168 Vorrunde STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
170 Vorrunde LAVOIE Christophe 1991 M CAN
170 Vorrunde FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
172 Vorrunde NECKOVIC Vladan 1955 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
173 Vorrunde HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
174 Vorrunde STANCIU Adrian 1972 M ROU
175 Vorrunde MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
176 Vorrunde GREGORY David 1988 M GBR
176 Vorrunde BURGHARDT Alexandre 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
178 Vorrunde KASPAR Daniel 1980 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
179 Vorrunde WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
180 Vorrunde WOLFSON Kyle 1981 M USA
181 Vorrunde SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
182 Vorrunde MAZANOV Andrey 1974 M KAZ
183 Vorrunde ALOISE Giulliano 1978 M BRA
184 Vorrunde LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
184 Vorrunde HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
186 Vorrunde GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
F BATTUMUR Batsuuri 1985 M MGL
F FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
F DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN