zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
21. April 2012 - 22. April 2012

Degen weiblich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
6 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 STIHL Judith 1971 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
8 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
14 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
16 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
22 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
23 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
25 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
26 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
29 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
30 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
31 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
32 LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
33 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
34 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
35 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
36 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
37 BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
38 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 MAHROKH Sara 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 SCHMOLDT Inga 1972 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
41 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
42 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
43 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
45 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 SCHÖNBERG Ingrun 1989 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
47 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
52 BAUER Vanessa 1991 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
53 SCHMID Britta 1991 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
55 JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
56 MEIER Stefanie 1991 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
57 SKRUPKE Julia-Amber 1994 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
58 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
59 WARTER Vera 1981 F GER MTV München (GER)
60 SAGGAU Inken 1991 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
61 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
62 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
63 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
64 GEBHARDT Kathrin 1970 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
65 Vorrunde FRANZ Andrea 1974 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
66 Vorrunde SIMON Yvette 1984 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
67 Vorrunde WENZLAFF Meike 1996 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
68 Vorrunde ULM Anna-Lea 1993 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
69 Vorrunde NIESALLA Heide 1972 F GER Hamburger FC (GER)
69 Vorrunde HENKELMANN Claudia 1978 F GER MTV München (GER)
71 Vorrunde ZSCHALER Sonja 1990 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
72 Vorrunde DÖMELAND Karen 1974 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)