zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Moers
21. April 2012 - 22. April 2012

Florett Herren U17 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SACHSEN       GER
1 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
1 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
1 KLEPZIG Philipp 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
1 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
2 N PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
2 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
3 N WESTFALEN       GER
3 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 KAISER Sebastian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 MOOR Justian 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 STEINBACH Theo 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BRAUN Pascal 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M ROU FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 HÖRGER Lukas 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
6 N STG ESSEN/MOERS       GER
6 MARGARITIDIS Timo 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
6 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
6 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 N THÜRINGEN       GER
7 NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
7 PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
7 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
7 HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
8 N STG WEINHEIM/MANNHEIM       GER
8 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
8 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
9 N BAYERN       GER
9 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
9 HEINDL Jonas 1996 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
9 KLEIN Christopher 1998 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 KAISER Patrick 1997 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
10 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 DINSE Eric 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
10 SCHRÖTER Paul-Martin 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 ZENT Daniel 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 FRIESEN Peter 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 DEMAREST Damian 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
12 PIELES Miles 1996 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
12 PINTO DOMINGUEZ Enrique 1997 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
12 JEREMIAS Yannik 1995 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
13 N DARMSTAEDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
13 PRATI Tommaso 1997 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
13 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 HOHORST Philip 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
14 N SUED-WEST       GER
14 SCHNEIDER Dominik 1997 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
14 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
14 METZLER Phil 1996 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
14 JAKOBS Lukas 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
15 N TV NEU ISENBURG       GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
15 WAGNER Jakob 1996 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
15 SCHWAIGER Florian 1996 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
15 FAST André 1995 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
15 FASTNACHT Julius 1996 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
16 N TUS NEUNKIRCHEN       GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
16 GLÖßNER Vincent 1996 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
16 REITZ Mirko 1997 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
16 TRAUDT Dennis 1996 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
16 WEINGÄRTNER Eric 1997 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
17 N Vorrunde CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
17 Vorrunde KÜHNEMUND Jonas 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
17 Vorrunde HORNE Lukas 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
17 Vorrunde GOLDSCHEID Etienne 1998 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
17 Vorrunde VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)