zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

U23 European Circuit
AUT Wien
14. April 2012 - 15. April 2012

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N PASINI Lorenzo 1988 M ITA
2 N HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
3 N KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
3 N SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
5 N KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
6 N KONDRICZ Peter 1990 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
7 N STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
8 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
9 N WANG Dominik 1981 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
10 N GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
11 N KALI Andras 1993 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
12 N LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
13 N WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT
14 N DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
15 N RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
16 N MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
17 N STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
18 N KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
19 N CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
20 N ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
21 N KURFURST Jiri 1985 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
22 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
23 N LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
24 N ZALABA Peter 1990 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
25 N STELZER Franz-Korbinian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
26 N KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
27 N MADR Vilem 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
28 N DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
29 N PRICHYSTAL Miroslav 1975 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
30 N ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
31 N GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
32 N DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
33 N PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
34 N WETTER Elias 1993 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
35 N CHREN Tomas 1973 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
36 N VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
37 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
38 N TANDAIL Mohammed 1980 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
39 N RYSZKA Aaron 1997 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
40 N KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
41 N LELKES Peter 1984 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
42 N MANJA Vladimir 1991 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
43 N BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
44 N OBERHUBER Philipp 1996 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
45 N MUNDIGLER Dominik 1995 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
46 N FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
47 N DZODZOS Michael 1993 M AUS
48 N RASSMANN Alexander 1972 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
49 N QUELL Michael 1993 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
50 N PRYBILA Thomas 1962 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)