zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Leverkusener Degen-Pokal
GER Leverkusen
31. März 2012 - 1. April 2012

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
3 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
3 LEENDERS Tom 1996 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
5 BUSCH Paul 1997 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
6 LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
8 JOHNSRUD Alexander 1997 M GER
9 OTTO Jonas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 SCHMIDT Leander 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 DENZ Tim 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 DE CLERCQ Henri 1996 M BEL
13 MÜLLER Clemens 1996 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
14 BÜSCHGENS Lutz Otto 1995 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
15 VERSCHURE Martijn 1997 M NED s.v. ArgOss (NED)
16 VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 HAAN Luis 1996 M GER
18 SPICKER Melvin 1995 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
19 LEMTIES Julian 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
20 FRENSCH Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 SCHWEIKOWSKI Nicolai 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
22 PALLIKARIDIS Anastasios 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
23 SPICKER David 1997 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
24 KEMKES Jan 1996 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
25 MÜLLER Maurice 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
27 WAGOROWSKI Alexander 1997 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
28 CONRADT Leonard 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
29 SCHON Paul 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 ENDERS Valentin 1997 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
31 AMUSER Dennis 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
32 SCHÄFER Philipp 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 SCHAEFER Marvin 1997 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
34 HÖSTEREY Niklas 1996 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
35 STORP Christian 1996 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
36 GÖBHARD Raphael 1997 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
37 BAUMERICH Jonas 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 HERRMANN Marco 1998 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
39 SCHREURS Luca 1997 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
40 BECKER Johannes 1996 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
40 STEINERT Pascal 1999 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
42 MAUER Maximilian 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 Vorrunde TIAMZON James 1997 M PHI Wuppertaler FC (GER)
44 Vorrunde KOCH Maximilian 1997 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
45 Vorrunde SKUBELLA Felix 1999 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
45 Vorrunde GERMANN Luca 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 Vorrunde BACHEM Carl 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
48 Vorrunde KIESLICH Jan 1998 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
49 Vorrunde TAUCHERT Nils 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 Vorrunde BRINKMANN Ben-Maurice 1997 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
51 Vorrunde FROHNERT Noah 1999 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
52 Vorrunde WITTIG Jasper 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
53 Vorrunde WIßKIRCHEN Moritz 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
54 Vorrunde MÜLLER Jan 1998 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
55 Vorrunde HOFFMANN Sven 1997 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)