zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

8. Alpen Adria Jugendturnier
AUT Klagenfurt
23. April 2010 - 24. April 2010

Florett Herren U12-U9 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BOSCHETTI Nicolo 1997 M ITA
1 SIMON Kristof 1998 M HUN ZVE Zalaegerszeg (HUN)
2 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 ANRATHER Christian 1996 M AUT
3 TRIFAN Patrik Philipp 1996 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
3 OBERHUBER Philipp 1996 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
3 WOLF Adam 1999 M HUN ZVE Zalaegerszeg (HUN)
4 WALLGRAM David 1999 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
5 AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
5 PFUNDNER Gernot 1996 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
6 HAUKE Manuel 1996 M AUT FK Spittal (AUT)
6 KÖSTENBAUER Valentin 1998 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
7 BERGMANN Paul 2001 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
7 PAVLOVIC Dan 1996 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
8 DAVIDOVIC Domen 1999 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
8 RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
9 LACKINGER Gerold 1900 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
9 SODNIK Urban 1997 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
10 SABEEH Majid 1999 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
10 UNTERBERGER Tobias 1997 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
11 SPLIT Olivier 1999 M NED SC Noord (NED)
11 KRÖLL Stefan 1997 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
12 KAMLE GAD ALLA Karim 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
12 RYSZKA Aaron 1997 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
13 WIRTL Dominic 1900 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
13 REIN Lucas 1996 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
14 BERGHAMMER Paul 1999 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
14 DUPRE Jean-Cóme 1997 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
15 SYKORA Matthias 1997 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
15 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
16 ASCHL Simon 1999 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
16 REIN Nikolaus 1997 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
17 SCHNEIDER Florian 1997 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
17 BURGSTALLER Johannes 2000 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
18 SEPER Maximilian 1997 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
18 ANGELOVSKI Gorast 1900 M MKD
19 MOSGAN Mario 1997 M AUT FUSV St. Veit/Glan (AUT)
19 ANDONOV Vojdan 1998 M MKD
20 LEHNER Nico Cedric 1997 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
20 BARTL Michael 2000 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
21 FESSLER Florian 1999 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
21 POPOVSKI Nikola 1997 M MKD MK Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)
22 AMORT Niklas 1900 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
22 GRUBER Moritz 1997 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
23 SCHROFNER Timon 1900 M AUT FK Spittal (AUT)