zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Hoolgaascht Turnier
GER Schwäbisch-Hall
24. März 2012 - 24. März 2012

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SANDER Yannick 1996 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
2 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MATHIS Robin 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
3 SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
5 TSOCHANTARIDIS Julius 1997 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
6 ERDMENGER Sascha 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
7 KARLE Daniel 1997 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
8 SCHESTOBITOW Stanislav 1998 M KAZ Dynamo Kazakztan (KAZ)
9 GREUL Simon 1998 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
10 PFANDER Linus 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
11 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 ALOUPAS Achilleas 1995 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
13 SONTHEIMER Marc 1996 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
14 ACCURSO Leon 1996 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
15 WEBER Michael 1995 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
16 SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
17 HILLMANN Felix 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 WENDELER Stefan 1995 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
19 JÄGER Leon 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 NENNO Raphael 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
21 DOLLMANN Frederic 1997 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
22 PAHLOW Felix 1997 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
23 TRESKATIS Erik 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
24 SCHÄFER Leo 1997 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
25 SCHÜTZ Maximilian 1997 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
26 BEYRLE Joshua 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
27 BLANK Jannis 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 BAUER Joseph 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 KAISER Valentin 1997 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
30 HEUER Fabian Patrick 1997 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
31 FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 KRUSCHE Janes 1996 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
33 Vorrunde STRUZYNA Marcel 1996 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
34 Vorrunde SCHEURER Fabian 1998 M GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)
35 Vorrunde RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
35 Vorrunde JÄCKLE Daniel 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
37 Vorrunde HÄFFNER Nils 1997 M GER TSG Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
38 Vorrunde WINTERHALTER Felix 1997 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
39 Vorrunde KÜFER Peter 1995 M GER TSG Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
40 Vorrunde GÄSSLER Moritz 1997 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
41 Vorrunde GÖTTKEN Tim 1997 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 Vorrunde STASTNY Julian 1997 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
43 Vorrunde MANTHEY Maximilian 1998 M GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)
44 Vorrunde WELSCH Sven 1998 M GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)