zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

World Cup
IRI Teheran
16. September 2017 - 17. September 2017

Säbel Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
2 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
3 AMINI Amirahmad 1998 M IRI
5 DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
6 SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 1998 M KAZ
7 ABEDINI Mohammad Hossein 1998 M IRI
8 ZAHEDI Nima 1998 M IRI
9 ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
10 SARKISSYAN Artyom 1999 M KAZ
11 DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
12 ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)
13 LAHOUT Meysam 2000 M IRI
13 NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
13 SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria 1999 M ITA
16 KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 1999 M KAZ
17 VASKO Andrei 1998 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
18 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 STANESCU Razvan 2000 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
21 GOLZAR Shahryar 2002 M IRI
22 PINCHUK Maksim 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
23 JOMAH Abdulaziz 2001 M KUW
24 SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 HEZER Atakan Islam 1999 M TUR
25 ANICULOESEI Matei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
27 ALFADHLI Mohammed 2003 M KUW SHA (KUW)
28 BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
29 SHAKER Amirhossein 2001 M IRI
30 ALHILFI Mohammed 2000 M IRQ
31 LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
32 WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 AL SAWAEDI Mohammed 1999 M IRQ
34 SHAHMIRI Ahmad Reza 1998 M IRI
35 ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray 2001 M HKG
36 TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
37 SAHARKHIZ Rezvan 1999 M IRI
38 ANICULOESEI Petru 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
39 ALSAEDI Ali 2001 M IRQ
40 TAHLA Abdallah 2002 M JOR
41 HILGER Jakob 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 FATHI NORAN Arash 1999 M IRI
43 RAKHMONOV Sultan 1998 M KAZ
44 AL JUBAINAWI Ali 2000 M IRQ
45 AL-NASSER Mahmoud 2001 M JOR
46 SALEH Alireza 1999 M IRI
47 KHANI Alireza 2000 M IRI
47 ASHOURI Amir Mehdi 2002 M IRI
49 KHALILI Farzin 2001 M IRI
50 ALI Essa 2002 M KUW
51 Vorrunde KHEIRDOST Amin 2001 M IRI
51 Vorrunde VALIELAHI Amir Mohammed 2003 M IRI
53 Vorrunde BAGHER ZANJANI Mehrshad 2001 M IRI
53 Vorrunde ABEDINI Miad 2002 M IRI
53 Vorrunde ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama 2002 M JOR
56 Vorrunde ALAMAWI Ahmad 2002 M JOR
57 Vorrunde KHOSHTINAT Sina 2000 M IRI
58 Vorrunde ALAEDDINI Amirhossein 1999 M IRI
59 Vorrunde NONAHAL Mohammadreza 2001 M IRI
59 Vorrunde SAZANJIAN Amir Hossein 2000 M IRI
61 Vorrunde ALMASRI Osama 2002 M JOR
62 Vorrunde SHOKOUHI Erfan 2003 M IRI
63 Vorrunde HAGHJO Amir Mohammed 2001 M IRI