zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Ciudad de Barcelona
ESP Barcelone
9. März 2012 - 11. März 2012

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
2 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
3 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
3 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
5 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
6 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
7 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
8 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
9 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
11 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
12 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
13 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
14 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
15 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
17 LI Na 1981 F CHN
18 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
18 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
20 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
21 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
22 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
24 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
26 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
27 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
28 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
29 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
30 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
31 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
32 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
33 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
34 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
35 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
36 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
37 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
38 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
39 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
40 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
41 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
42 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
44 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
45 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
46 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
47 CHEN Yunxia 1986 F CHN
48 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
49 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
50 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
51 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
52 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
53 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
54 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
55 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
56 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
57 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle 1989 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
59 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
60 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
61 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
62 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
63 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
64 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
65 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
67 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
68 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
69 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
70 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
71 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
72 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
73 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
74 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
75 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
77 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
78 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
79 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
80 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
81 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
82 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
83 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
84 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
85 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
86 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
87 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
88 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
89 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
90 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
90 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
92 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 SHECHTMAN Iris 1990 F ISR
94 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
95 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
96 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
97 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
98 LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
99 GUCHMAZOVA Maya 1991 F RUS
100 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
101 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
101 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
103 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
104 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
105 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
106 ZHAO Lingyu 1992 F CHN
106 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
108 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
109 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
110 KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL
111 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
111 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
113 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
114 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
114 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
116 ANDREEVA Larisa 1988 F KGZ
117 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
118 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
119 GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila 1993 F ESP
120 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
121 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
122 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
123 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
124 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
125 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
126 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
126 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
128 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
129 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC (GBR)
130 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
130 BALL Kirsten 1975 F CAN
132 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
133 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
134 SEREGINA Eugeniya 1990 F RUS
135 HIGHTON Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
136 AGUERO Elida Sandra 1968 F ARG
137 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
138 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
139 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
139 DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
141 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
142 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
142 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
142 HORIKAWA Kozue 1992 F JPN
145 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
146 MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX
147 LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1987 F COL
148 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI
149 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
150 BARRETT Juliana 1994 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
151 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
152 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
153 BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
154 CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
155 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
156 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
157 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
157 CHEN Hsin Ping 1991 F TPE
159 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
160 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
161 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
162 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
163 PEREZ GARCIA Samanta 1989 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
164 DE LA MOTA Lucia 1993 F ESP
165 TUCCI Ludovica 1989 F ITA
166 BENEDICTO Irene 1993 F ESP [i] INEFC (ESP)
166 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
168 OSLAND Teresa 1978 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
168 CUOMO Francesca 1986 F ITA
170 VICATOS Giselle 1989 F RSA UCT Cape Town (RSA)
171 HUANG Shih-Ya 1981 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
172 DAMAS Elena 1987 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
172 MORVIK Anne Marit 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
174 ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
175 MONCAYO Angelica 1983 F COL
176 DOMINGUEZ Genesis 1992 F COL
176 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
176 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
179 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
180 MARTINEZ Daniela 1992 F MEX
181 OH Yun Hee 1984 F KOR
181 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
183 CHEN Yinhua 1979 F TPE
184 MA Cheuk Kwan 1990 F HKG
185 ZAKHAROVA Yanina 1993 F KAZ
185 HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
187 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
187 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
189 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
190 SAUCEDO Rocio 1993 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
191 FORJE Lepsongah Pauline 1981 F CMR
192 GASSAUER-FLEISSNER Fiona 1990 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
193 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
194 MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
195 Vorrunde OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
196 Vorrunde ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
197 Vorrunde MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
198 Vorrunde O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA
198 Vorrunde SZELE Reka 1984 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
200 Vorrunde CARFOOT Tamryn 1986 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
200 Vorrunde KAMINSKAYA Vera 1988 F RUS
200 Vorrunde KIREICHEVA Irina 1990 F KGZ
200 Vorrunde HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
204 Vorrunde LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
205 Vorrunde ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
206 Vorrunde KOSTYRKO Ganna 1987 F UKR
207 Vorrunde CARAMAUTA Karen 1992 F VEN
207 Vorrunde KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
209 Vorrunde ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
209 Vorrunde ROSELLO Gemma 1995 F ESP
211 Vorrunde COELHO Alexandra 1990 F POR
212 Vorrunde DUBINKINA Mariya 1992 F KAZ
212 Vorrunde GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
212 Vorrunde ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
215 Vorrunde DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M (ESP)
216 Vorrunde FERNANDEZ GARCIA-REVILLO M. Carmen 1971 F ESP
216 Vorrunde PENA Berta 1993 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
218 Vorrunde BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
219 Vorrunde MARTINEZ MARTI Carla 1995 F ESP
219 Vorrunde CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
221 Vorrunde HOETOFT Jannie 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
222 Vorrunde MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
222 Vorrunde SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
224 Vorrunde BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
225 Vorrunde TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
226 Vorrunde NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
227 Vorrunde CLEMENTE Sulyeris 1991 F VEN
228 Vorrunde MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
229 Vorrunde ARRIZABALAGA Lucia 1994 F ESP
230 Vorrunde GARCIA MOKOBOMBANG Alba 1996 F ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
231 Vorrunde BLANCO PINTADO Susana 1982 F ESP
231 Vorrunde RACEU Cristina 1991 F ROU
233 Vorrunde KHOSTARIA Eliso 1982 F GEO
234 Vorrunde GONZALEZ CRISTOBAL Ana 1976 F ESP
235 Vorrunde LOPEZ ROVIRA Helena 1995 F ESP
236 Vorrunde BARRETO Thairine 1992 F VEN
236 Vorrunde JIMENEZ COSTA Patricia 1994 F ESP [i] INEFC (ESP)
238 Vorrunde MARTIN Altea 1994 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
238 Vorrunde STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
240 Vorrunde LEPE Javiera 1992 F CHI