zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2012 European Championships U20
CRO Porec
28. Februar 2012 - 10. März 2012

Florett Herren U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ITALY       ITA
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
1 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
1 NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
1 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
2 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
2 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
2 FILIPPOV Evgeniy 1992 M RUS
3 GERMANY       GER
3 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 POLAND       POL
4 KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
4 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
4 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
4 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
5 HUNGARY       HUN
5 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
5 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
6 UKRAINE       UKR
6 DOLZHENKO Bogdan 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 PODSHYVALOV Andriy 1993 M UKR Lutsk (UKR)
6 KOLESNIKOV Pylyp 1992 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
6 LYULKA Maksym 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
7 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
7 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
7 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
7 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
8 FRANCE       FRA
8 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
8 ESCURAT Aymeric 1992 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
8 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
8 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
9 SWEDEN       SWE
9 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
9 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 CROATIA       CRO
10 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
10 PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
10 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
10 TVRTKOVIC Fran 1994 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
11 DENMARK       DEN
11 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 PUGGAARD-HESS Mikkel 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 REINDAHL Jeppe 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 ISRAEL       ISR
12 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
12 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
12 GROSS Niv 1993 M ISR Beer Sheva (ISR)
12 AZERRAD Yoav 1992 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)