zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Trophée Carroccio
ITA Legnano
24. Januar 2014 - 26. Januar 2014

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
2 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
3 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
5 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
6 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
7 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
8 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
9 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
10 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
12 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
13 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
14 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
15 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
17 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
18 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
19 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
20 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
21 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
22 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
23 BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
24 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
25 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
26 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
27 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
28 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
29 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
29 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
31 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
32 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
33 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
34 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
35 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
36 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
37 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
38 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
39 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
40 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
41 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
42 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
43 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
44 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
45 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
46 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
47 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
47 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
49 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
51 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
52 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
53 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
54 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
55 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
55 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
57 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
58 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
59 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
60 CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
61 HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
62 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
63 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
64 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
65 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
65 PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
67 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
68 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
69 LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
70 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
71 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
72 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
73 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
74 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
75 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
76 ZHANG Chengjie 1987 M CHN
77 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
78 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
79 BERTOLAZZI Massimiliano 1987 M ITA
80 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
81 SUN Dongdong 1994 M CHN
82 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
83 HASAN Fahed 1989 M KUW
84 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
85 AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
86 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
87 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
88 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
89 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
90 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
91 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
92 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
93 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
94 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
95 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
96 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
97 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
98 REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI
99 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
100 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
101 NIKITIN Denis 1980 M KGZ
102 WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
103 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
103 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
105 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
106 HAYASHI Shigeki 1988 M JPN
107 THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
108 MICHON Alessandro 1992 M LBN
108 HUNTER Alexander 1991 M AUS
108 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
111 BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
112 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
112 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
114 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
115 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
116 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
117 THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
118 PARISSE Olivier 1993 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
119 HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
120 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
121 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
122 SHERRILL Edward 1986 M USA
123 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
124 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
125 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
126 WRONA Kamil 1991 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
127 RHEA Ralph 1983 M USA
128 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
129 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
130 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
131 OKHAPKIN Vsevolod 1987 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS)
132 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
133 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
134 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
135 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
136 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
137 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
137 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
139 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
140 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
141 GAUTHIER Simon 1990 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
142 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
143 ZHARSKYY Valeriy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
144 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
145 CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
145 JEFREMENKO Mihails 1980 M LAT
145 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
148 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
149 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
150 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
150 LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
152 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
153 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
154 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
155 RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
156 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
157 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
158 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
159 NI Jun 1988 M CHN
160 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
161 ADAMOV Anton 1990 M RUS
162 KOMAROMY-POROS Csongor 1992 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
163 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
164 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
165 JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
166 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
167 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
167 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
169 BADGER Peregrine 1992 M USA
170 NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
171 ESCOBAR P. Jose P. 1982 M VEN
172 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
173 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
174 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
175 SINATRA Giacomo 1993 M ITA
175 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR BVSC 2 (HUN)
177 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
178 ASHOURI Taher 1990 M IRI
179 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
180 BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
181 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
182 FEMENIAS-METIVET Clement 1994 M CAN
183 TAUFFENBERGER Arnaud 1987 M CAN
184 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
184 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
186 TOMOCHE Geiser 1982 M VEN
187 ABDALLA Ahmed 1989 M EGY
188 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
189 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
189 LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
191 CSOBO David 1987 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
192 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
193 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
194 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
194 HAGIWARA Hiroki 1990 M JPN
194 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
197 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
198 DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
199 Vorrunde WANG Chi-Chu 1986 M TPE
199 Vorrunde SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
201 Vorrunde HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
202 Vorrunde SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
202 Vorrunde DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
204 Vorrunde LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA
205 Vorrunde HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
206 Vorrunde JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
207 Vorrunde BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
208 Vorrunde GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
209 Vorrunde ZHAKUPOV Kirill 1993 M KAZ
210 Vorrunde GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
211 Vorrunde LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
212 Vorrunde PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
213 Vorrunde CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
214 Vorrunde GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Clichy escrime (FRA)
215 Vorrunde GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
216 Vorrunde FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
217 Vorrunde MAYA Sylvain 1992 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
218 Vorrunde KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
218 Vorrunde MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
220 Vorrunde SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
221 Vorrunde ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
222 Vorrunde LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
223 Vorrunde KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
223 Vorrunde SYMONENKO Oleksiy 1991 M UKR
225 Vorrunde DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
226 Vorrunde HOSHINO Takatomo 1990 M JPN
227 Vorrunde BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
227 Vorrunde DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
229 Vorrunde DAIROV Askar 1981 M KAZ
230 Vorrunde HENDERSON Matt 1992 M GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
231 Vorrunde FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
231 Vorrunde HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
231 Vorrunde DESJARDINS Vincent 1994 M CAN
234 Vorrunde TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
235 Vorrunde DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
235 Vorrunde TALLAR Akos 1993 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
237 Vorrunde VAN LINSCHOTEN Fernando 1984 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
238 Vorrunde NORSA Lorenzo 1982 M ISR
239 Vorrunde BIANCHIN Mark 1987 M AUS
240 Vorrunde SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
241 Vorrunde PIRVAN Marin Dorian 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
242 Vorrunde UJVARI Daniel 1991 M HUN
243 Vorrunde SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
244 Vorrunde SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
245 Vorrunde KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
246 Vorrunde AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
247 Vorrunde MIKHALCHANKA Valiantsin 1993 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
247 Vorrunde ALSHATTI Yaqoub Y. H. Kh. M. 1992 M KUW