zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Coupe du Monde Qatar
QAT Doha
17. Januar 2014 - 19. Januar 2014

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
3 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
6 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
7 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
8 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
10 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
11 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
12 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
13 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
15 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
16 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
17 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
18 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
19 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
20 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
21 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
22 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
23 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
24 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
25 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
26 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
27 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
28 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
29 KIM Myoungsun 1989 F KOR
30 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
31 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
32 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
33 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
34 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
35 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
37 CAZE Amelie 1985 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
38 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
39 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
40 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
41 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
42 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
43 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
44 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
45 LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
46 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
47 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
48 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
49 DIDIER Gaelle 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
50 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
51 CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
52 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
53 LUSHINA Valentina 1992 F RUS
54 HOU Yingming 1989 F CHN
55 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
56 FALQUI Eugenia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
57 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
58 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
59 CHENG Ya Wen 1985 F TPE
60 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
61 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
62 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
63 BAZARBAYEVA Dina 1991 F USA
64 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
65 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
66 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
67 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
68 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
69 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
69 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
71 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
72 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
73 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
74 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
75 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
76 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
77 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
78 CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
79 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
80 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
81 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
82 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
83 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
84 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
85 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
86 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
87 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
88 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
89 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
90 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
91 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
92 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
93 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
94 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
95 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
96 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
97 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
98 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
99 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
100 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
101 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
102 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
103 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
104 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
105 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
106 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
107 DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
108 MAGDICH Alexandra 1992 F RUS
109 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
110 BELSELAH Hala 1968 F UAE MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
111 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
112 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
113 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
114 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
115 HUGHES Alessia 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
116 Vorrunde YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
117 Vorrunde OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
118 Vorrunde SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
119 Vorrunde BAK Sohyeong 1993 F KOR
120 Vorrunde TUCCI Ludovica 1989 F ITA
121 Vorrunde MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
122 Vorrunde ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
123 Vorrunde LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
124 Vorrunde BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
125 Vorrunde ORITO Erika 1991 F JPN
125 Vorrunde MATSUDA Ikuko 1989 F JPN
127 Vorrunde AL QUBAISI Hamda 1987 F UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
127 Vorrunde FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
129 Vorrunde FARHAT Noor 1997 F LBN
130 Vorrunde CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
131 Vorrunde ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
132 Vorrunde ZAKHAROVA Yanina 1993 F KAZ
133 Vorrunde DUBINKINA Mariya 1992 F KAZ
134 Vorrunde BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
135 Vorrunde AL-DOSARI Noora 1993 F QAT
136 Vorrunde AL-YAMI Hanadi 1988 F QAT
137 Vorrunde AL-ABDULLA Thkrayat 1992 F QAT
138 Vorrunde AL-MUSALMANI Aisha 1996 F QAT
139 Vorrunde FARHAT Jasmine 1995 F LBN
139 Vorrunde ALSOWAIDI Raja 1997 F QAT
141 Vorrunde AL-BDULLA Wadha 1997 F QAT
142 Vorrunde ABDULLA Khadija 1998 F QAT
143 Vorrunde AL-ALI Wadha 1992 F QAT
143 Vorrunde HAROUN HASSAN Ghada 1996 F QAT
145 Vorrunde HAMMAD Fatima 1994 F QAT