zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
FRA Dijon
8. Januar 2012 - 8. Januar 2012

Degen Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
2 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
3 BARNA Isabella 1993 F USA
3 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
5 SEVERSON Ashley 1993 F USA
6 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
7 STRELNIKOV Daria 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
8 GUERRA Giulia 1992 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
9 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
10 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
11 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
12 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 HOCHSTRASSER Anina 1992 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
15 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
16 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
18 EDWARDS Aleina 1994 F USA
19 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
20 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
20 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
23 ONDRACKOVA Natalie 1994 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
24 FALQUI Eugenia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
25 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
26 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
27 HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
28 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
29 PFLEGER Florentina 1994 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
30 O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA
31 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
32 FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
33 MICHELI Chiara 1992 F ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
34 GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila 1993 F ESP
35 FORTUNATO Giovanna 1994 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
36 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
37 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
37 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 CALABRE Cynthia 1994 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
40 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
41 MATTEI-GENTILI Sara 1994 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
42 HUPTAS Jacqueline 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 MARK-LARKIN Brittany 1994 F CAN
44 ABEND Audrey 1995 F USA
45 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
46 ABATI Pauline 1992 F FRA
47 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
48 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
48 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
50 JOSEPH Catherine 1995 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
51 KLONARIDES Daniella 1994 F RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
52 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
53 LEVIN Irina 1993 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
54 PELLETIER Coline 1992 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
55 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
56 CARLINI Valentina 1993 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
57 STIBLERT Anna 1992 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
58 HARVEY Abigail-Rose 1993 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
59 FRATINI Gaia 1992 F ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
60 AIT ALI Victoria 1994 F FRA ALBI CE (FRA)
61 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
62 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
63 GEROUDET Justine 1992 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
64 WALLER Sarah Suhyun 1996 F USA
65 GRINDAT Ramona 1992 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
66 RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
67 CIFFOTTI Carolane 1993 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
68 WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
68 WAKONIG Katharina 1993 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
70 HOFMANOVA Michaela 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
71 LODS Jeanne 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
72 SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
73 LEDRU Margaux 1993 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
74 CARAMAUTA Karen 1992 F VEN
75 PEREZ CAMARA Flavia 1996 F ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
76 DE BRAECKELAER Lea 1994 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
77 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
78 CHAUSKIY Ester Braha 1993 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
79 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
80 ASTRAND Emilie 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
81 KERN Clara 1993 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
82 MARTINEZ MARTI Carla 1995 F ESP
83 TRIBAUDEAU Maud 1992 F FRA
84 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
85 Vorrunde HUGHES Alessia 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
86 Vorrunde BOLZE Jeanne 1994 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
87 Vorrunde HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
88 Vorrunde LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
89 Vorrunde THOMAS Rebecca 1992 F GBR Tiger Swords Whitton (GBR)
90 Vorrunde FOSTER Channing 1993 F USA
91 Vorrunde DIAZ Ariagny 1994 F VEN
92 Vorrunde DANIELOVA Kristyna 1994 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
93 Vorrunde MARIE Cindy 1994 F FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
94 Vorrunde BIENFAIT Maude 1992 F FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
95 Vorrunde GRAF Gwendolyn 1993 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
96 Vorrunde LAUDEREAU Lisa 1993 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
96 Vorrunde NORBERG Agnes 1993 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
98 Vorrunde BENEDICTO Irene 1993 F ESP [i] INEFC (ESP)
99 Vorrunde RUNOLD Vendela 1993 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
99 Vorrunde LAURITZEN Julie 1994 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
101 Vorrunde ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
102 Vorrunde RITZLER Benedicte 1994 F FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
103 Vorrunde EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
104 Vorrunde MALTI Lilia 1993 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
105 Vorrunde PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
106 Vorrunde BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
107 Vorrunde FABIAO Sarah 1993 F FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
107 Vorrunde GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
109 Vorrunde PAUCHARD Marie-Laure 1992 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
110 Vorrunde FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
110 Vorrunde TRUMBLE Maria Alejandra 1995 F USA
110 Vorrunde SZABO Nikola 1994 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)