zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Wappen von Mödling
AUT Mödling
6. Februar 2010 - 7. Februar 2010

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
3 SZEREMI Andras 1990 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
3 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
5 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
6 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
7 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
8 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
9 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
10 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
11 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
11 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
13 KUTS Roman 1990 M RUS
14 ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
15 MANTROV Artem 1991 M RUS
16 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
17 CESARO Filippo 1993 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
18 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
20 SCHIAVONE Saverio 1993 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
21 SHAITO Zain 1990 M LBN
22 ESCURAT Aymeric 1992 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
23 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
24 BUQUET Antonin 1991 M FRA
25 GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
26 PETRIGNANI Andrea 1992 M ITA CS Jesi (ITA)
27 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 MAKAROV Alexey 1992 M RUS
29 ZALABA Peter 1990 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
30 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN EGF Solna (SWE)
31 GASILOVSKIY David 1990 M LAT
32 KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
33 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
34 BURNATSEV Ilya 1990 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
35 LICHAGIN Kirill 1993 M RUS
36 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
38 PLOCHARSKI Filip 1990 M POL
39 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B (ESP)
40 ULANOWSKI Mateusz 1991 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
41 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
42 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
43 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
45 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
46 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
47 FAYZULLIN Rinat 1990 M RUS
48 QUEIROS Pierre 1991 M FRA
49 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 CHEN Rodney 1993 M USA
51 MARINELLI Gianluca 1993 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
52 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
53 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
54 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
55 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
56 ZORKOCZY Zoltan 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
57 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
58 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
58 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
58 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
61 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
62 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
63 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
64 HART Jeremy 1990 M AUS
65 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
66 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
67 CHIANG Alexander 1993 M USA
68 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
68 ABELLO NAVAS Ezequiel 1990 M ARG
70 DOOLEY Stephen 1991 M AUS
71 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
72 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
73 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
74 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
75 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
76 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 SRNA Jan 1990 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
78 KOVRIZHIN Andrey 1991 M RUS
79 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
80 AUBERT Alex 1992 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
81 CAVALLO Carlo 1992 M ITA Conad Scherma Modica (ITA)
82 BLITZER Max 1992 M USA
83 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
85 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
86 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
87 KREISS Peter 1990 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
87 LITLE Elishua 1991 M ISR
89 BUZOV Filip 1993 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
90 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
91 DILCHER Eric 1991 M GER
92 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
93 BASINSKI Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
94 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
95 HÖSELE Robert 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
96 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
97 ZORKOCZY Csaba 1992 M HUN
97 KARPATI Zoltan 1991 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
99 DORNELLES Erik 1993 M BRA
100 CHARLES Bolivar 1992 M USA
101 SABART Daniel 1992 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
102 WALLA Benjamin 1991 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
103 SIMONE Mino 1991 M ITA
104 CZAJKOWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL Kolejarz 24 Katowice (POL)
106 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
107 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
108 MADAN Isaac Abhay 1993 M IND
109 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
109 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
111 Vorrunde KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
112 Vorrunde SMURA Mikolaj 1990 M POL
113 Vorrunde MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
114 Vorrunde STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
115 Vorrunde MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
116 Vorrunde LISZKAI Marton 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
117 Vorrunde TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
117 Vorrunde KACVINSKY Jan 1992 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
119 Vorrunde BURDA Jan 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
120 Vorrunde CARDILLO Julian 1992 M USA
121 Vorrunde RITSCH Sebastian 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
122 Vorrunde HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
123 Vorrunde KURFURST Jan 1991 M CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
123 Vorrunde LEGRAIN Valentin 1992 M BEL [i] L.F.C.E.B (EUR)
123 Vorrunde ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
126 Vorrunde ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
127 Vorrunde HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
128 Vorrunde MAZZONI Simone 1991 M ITA
129 Vorrunde SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
130 Vorrunde PUGGAARD-HESS Mikkel 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
131 Vorrunde LITTLE Clarke 1992 M IRL Belfast FC (GBR)
132 Vorrunde VUKSIC Kresimir 1994 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
133 Vorrunde GAUKE Anthony 1992 M AUS
134 Vorrunde GRANT David 1992 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
135 Vorrunde CASARI Fabio 1993 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
135 Vorrunde PFEFFERKORN Robin 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
137 Vorrunde LEAR Christopher 1991 M NZL