zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Vigor Challenge
SWE Göteborg
30. Januar 2010 - 31. Januar 2010

Degen Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
3 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC (GBR)
5 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
6 BOSSHARD Scout 1993 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
7 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
8 SAUCEDO Rocio 1993 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
9 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
10 KOHEL Stephanie 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
12 FALQUI Eugenia 1993 F ITA RMFEN- Roma Fencing A.S.D. (ITA)
13 KANES Charlotte 1994 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
14 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
15 HARK Anu 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
16 BONDARENKO Nataly 1993 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
17 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
18 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
19 STRELNIKOV Daria 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
20 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
22 ROMANYUK Viktoriya 1993 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
23 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
24 EDWARDS Aleina 1994 F USA
25 BHINDER Mandeep 1995 F USA
26 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
27 SHRAGA Gabriela 1994 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
28 FORTUNATO Giovanna 1994 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
29 TASSO Isabel 1993 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
30 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
31 DUFF Jana 1993 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
32 HARVEY Abigail-Rose 1993 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
33 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 KERN Clara 1993 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
35 PEREPECH Michal 1995 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
36 LEVIN Irina 1993 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
37 NAHTMAN Evelina 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
38 DENHAM Antonia 1993 F GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
39 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
40 POMETTI Giorgia 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
41 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
41 JOWSEY Molly 1993 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
43 FUSONI Carolina 1993 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
44 GABASOVA Eva 1994 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
45 SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
46 PAPADOPOULOU Marina 1994 F GRE MAKEDONIKI LESHI (GRE)
47 KOCH Viktoria-Luise 1994 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
48 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
49 MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
50 SEVERSON Ashley 1993 F USA
51 STEGERØD Nicoline 1993 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
52 DUMAS Courtney 1993 F USA
53 KANEVSKY Rachel 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
54 ANDRÉN Louise 1993 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
55 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
56 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
57 VAN HULLE Fanny 1993 F BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
58 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
59 KHAVALDGIE Vladlena 1993 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
60 DONSLUND Maria Norgil 1995 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
61 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
62 LOPEZ-VICENTE Michelle 1995 F ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
63 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
64 GORODETZKY Yafit 1995 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
65 PETERSON Emma 1993 F USA
66 BARNA Isabella 1993 F USA
67 GRANBERG Anna 1993 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
68 KREY Henriette 1993 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
69 BARRINGTON Georgina 1993 F GBR Budehaven FC (GBR)
70 SPETA Mason 1995 F USA
71 RUNOLD Vendela 1993 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
72 MARTIN Altea 1994 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
73 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
74 BIORNSTAD Rakel 1995 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
75 WENNE Emma 1993 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
76 ASTRAND Emilie 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
77 AMELI Nik-Nik 1993 F USA
78 STERPETTI Lunarita 1993 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
79 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
80 NORBERG Agnes 1993 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
81 ANDERSCH Janina 1993 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
81 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
83 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
84 BALINT Ester 1994 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
85 O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA
86 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
87 PENTTINEN Kaisa 1994 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
88 SUGNAUX Marion 1994 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
88 VONEN Thea 1995 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
90 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
91 ÖBERG Katarina 1994 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
92 KAMINSKI Maria 1995 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
93 SZABO Nikola 1994 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
94 WAKONIG Katharina 1993 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
95 JONES Caitlin 1994 F GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
96 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
97 KETTLE Gabriela 1993 F GBR RGSAO (GBR)
98 LUNDGREN Fanni 1993 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
99 KLINE-SARA Sandra 1993 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
100 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel (SUI)
100 JOHNSSON Annie 1994 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
102 STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
103 RASMUSSEN Linn 1995 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
104 SHECHTMAN Alice 1995 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
105 ALHONEN Annette 1993 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
106 DANIELOVA Kristyna 1994 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
107 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
108 ERIKSSON Ida 1993 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
109 TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
110 PETTY Freya 1994 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
111 JUNIKKA Eveliina 1995 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
112 SÖDERBERG Karin 1993 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
113 PFLEGER Florentina 1994 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
114 Vorrunde NIKA Myrto 1994 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
115 Vorrunde CHAUSKIY Ester Braha 1993 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
116 Vorrunde DOUGLAS Rebecca 1993 F GBR [i] Salle Eton (GBR)
117 Vorrunde PRIONIDI Maria 1993 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
118 Vorrunde CAMPICHE Eléonore 1993 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
119 Vorrunde GREETHAM Sadie 1995 F GBR Harrogate FC (GBR)
120 Vorrunde HOFMANOVA Michaela 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
120 Vorrunde FOSTER Channing 1993 F USA
122 Vorrunde STRATFORD Miranda 1996 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
123 Vorrunde OMAR Somer 1994 F USA
124 Vorrunde BIANCHI Clelia 1994 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
124 Vorrunde GEBER Janja 1994 F CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
126 Vorrunde WILLEMO Josefine 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
127 Vorrunde VESTERINEN Veera 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
128 Vorrunde BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
129 Vorrunde JOHNSSON Anna 1996 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
130 Vorrunde HALVORSEN Frida 1993 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
131 Vorrunde CRANK Tara 1993 F GBR Tiger Swords Whitton (GBR)
132 Vorrunde SCHMEDLER Katharina 1996 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
133 Vorrunde KROHN Erika 1994 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
134 Vorrunde MUSTONEN Verna Maria 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
135 Vorrunde SPYCHER Helen 1993 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
136 Vorrunde JOHN Julia 1995 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
137 Vorrunde RADOS Andrea 1994 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
137 Vorrunde LEVI Eden 1996 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
139 Vorrunde WIIK Erica 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
139 Vorrunde KULESHOVA Valeriya 1993 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
141 Vorrunde SMITH Elizabeth 1995 F GBR Stourbridge FC (GBR)
142 Vorrunde OLSSON ROHDIN Mimmi 1993 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
143 Vorrunde WARDLE Charlotte 1995 F GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
144 Vorrunde MAGRILOV Iris 1994 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)