zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Circuit des Cadets
FRA Chalons
28. November 2009 - 29. November 2009

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
2 BOURGEOIS Louis 1993 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 ESPOSITO Simone 1993 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
3 TANCREDI Matteo 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
5 CORBION Meeidhy 1993 M FRA LE LAMENTIN (FRA)
6 SIMKO Nicolas 1994 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 VESTERINEN Verneri Kari 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
8 BASILA Martin 1993 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
9 ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
10 LUCANI Quentin 1993 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
11 DEFRANCE Yanael 1993 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
12 MEYERS Andrew 1993 M USA
13 CADE Maxime Ichem 1994 M ALG EPINAL SE (FRA)
14 PHILIS Robin 1993 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
15 EDOM Jordan 1994 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
16 GARRUCHO Mathieu 1995 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
17 GENTY Maximilien 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
18 HOEFFEL Benjamin 1993 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
19 HOUSE Alex 1994 M USA
20 EL HAOUARI Karim 1993 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
21 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
22 CHUPIN Loris 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
23 LEPERS Leo 1993 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
24 CLOT Nicolas 1993 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
25 GABELLI Achille 1993 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
26 ROCHER Antonin 1993 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
27 LOUSTAU Romain 1993 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
28 TARANOWSKI Lucas 1993 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
29 GUELTRINI Giulio 1993 M ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
30 SANZ Leandro 1993 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
31 WILEY Joseph 1993 M USA
32 SIMON Pierre Clement 1993 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
33 RANIERI Roberto 1993 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
34 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 ZERBIB Ken-Elie 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
36 SANNIER Valentin 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
37 SIGNANI Filippo 1993 M ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
38 LE ROUZIC Morgan 1993 M FRA
39 EGELUND Alexander S. 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
40 HENTINGER Hugues 1993 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
41 GUIDOUM Remi 1993 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
42 RO Brian 1994 M USA
43 SCHORR Raymond 1994 M USA
43 KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
45 GARNIER Benoit 1993 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
46 LEHNER Valentin 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
47 MONTEFORTE Andrea 1993 M ITA
48 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
49 ANDREOLI Regis 1993 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
50 LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
51 KLEEMAN Maxwell 1993 M USA
52 JEREMIAS Joao 1993 M POR LGC (POR)
53 LION Benjamin 1994 M NED RAMONVILLE (FRA)
54 JACOB Meiddy 1994 M FRA
54 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
56 GUILHEM Romain 1994 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
57 JURGENS Steeven 1994 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
58 MOTTE Alexandre 1994 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
59 VILLONS Quentin 1994 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
60 GARBAY Robin 1994 M FRA AUCAMVILLE (FRA)
61 EGERTZ SKAANES Lukas 1994 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
62 BELLAY Maxime 1993 M FRA MONTGERON (FRA)
63 DENIS Vincent 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
64 LE BARBIER Konogan 1993 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
65 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
65 CHEVENAUT Sebastien 1993 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
67 BOUTOILLE BLOIS Quentin 1993 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
68 BARBE Benoit 1993 M FRA VENELLESTOC (FRA)
69 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
70 POULAIN Maxime 1994 M FRA SAINT LOUIS (FRA)
71 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
72 SALACH Arthur 1995 M FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
73 DE OLIVEIRA Hugo 1994 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
74 PELUS Pablo 1993 M FRA BEZIERS EC (FRA)
75 PEREZ Samuel 1994 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
76 HOGUET Lucas 1994 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
77 PASQUIER Arthur 1993 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
78 ROUSSEAU Quentin 1993 M FRA VIERZON CE (FRA)
79 EFROSININ Alexei 1995 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
80 POGNANT Olivier 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
81 RICHARD Loic 1995 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
82 FLORU Mathias 1993 M BEL [i] VSB (EUR)
83 NOURY David 1993 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
84 AUFFRAY Mathieu 1994 M FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
84 CATAJAR Clement 1994 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
84 LOTIES Meihdy 1994 M FRA LE LAMENTIN (FRA)
87 PLOUCHART Thibault 1993 M FRA HEROUVILLE (FRA)
88 GAY Thomas 1993 M FRA ST ETIENNE (FRA)
89 LANGLET Thibaud 1993 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
90 BONHOMME Mathieu 1994 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
91 SAULUE Pierre simon 1994 M FRA AGEN SE (FRA)
92 MARTELLI Lucas 1994 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
93 BOUISSON Fabien 1993 M FRA ST PAUL 3CHA (FRA)
94 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 REIDON Antoine 1994 M FRA CHAUMONT CE (FRA)
96 DENE Jean 1994 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
97 MORIN Pierre 1993 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
98 BERRY Joffrey 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
99 DESCHAMPS Francois 1994 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
100 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
101 GUENNEC Tristan 1994 M FRA CACHAN (FRA)
102 REVEL Loic 1993 M FRA PERONNAS (FRA)
102 BOGARD Matt 1993 M USA
104 DAVID Quentin 1993 M FRA ISTRES SE (FRA)
105 LECUYER Robin 1994 M FRA HYERES (FRA)
106 BASSIGNANI Clement 1994 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
107 KABBOUT Valentin 1994 M FRA CHAUMONT CE (FRA)
108 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
109 GREMION Robin 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
110 PHILIPPE Baptiste 1993 M FRA OUEST LYONN (FRA)
111 THÉROND Simon 1993 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
112 GONZALEZ SEGUEL Sebastien 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
113 LAUPER Samuel 1993 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
113 GOUPILLOT Damien 1994 M FRA SOTTEVILLE (FRA)
115 GENTILE Maxence 1994 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
116 GANNON-O´GARA Rene 1993 M USA
117 CASEL Antoine 1994 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
118 GLUHIC Gal 1994 M SLO
119 FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
119 POURCELOT Gregoire 1994 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
121 PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
121 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
123 TAPAI Andrei 1993 M USA
124 LÖFFLER Jakob 1995 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
124 OEHM Jonas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
126 NGOUPAYOU James patrick 1993 M FRA BASSE TERRE (FRA)
127 WINDELS Stijn 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
128 IBRAHIM Ayyub 1994 M USA
129 BALLOUM Pierre 1994 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
129 MEUNIER Romain 1994 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
131 PIANI Matteo 1995 M ITA
132 BESSE Nicolas 1993 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
133 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
133 REY Olivier 1994 M FRA FONTAINE AS (FRA)
135 FRETARD Pierre louis 1994 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
135 TUPIN Maxime 1993 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
137 PACE Alexis 1993 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
138 FRANCISCI Clement 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
139 HUNGERBÜHLER Tim 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
140 REPERANT Hugo 1993 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
140 RUFFET Florin 1993 M FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
142 BERGER Adrien 1993 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
143 BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
144 ZAKOWIC Aurelien 1993 M FRA CHOISY EC (FRA)
145 AUVRAY Aksel 1995 M FRA MONTIVILLIER (FRA)
146 BALAUD Gauthier 1993 M FRA
147 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
148 MARAIS Tom 1994 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
149 BLANCHOT Valentin 1994 M FRA CASTRES (FRA)
150 BOREL Felix 1993 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
151 RENARD Theo 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
152 DESGROUX Morgan 1993 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
153 JUMEAU Francois 1993 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
154 QUILLIET Florent 1995 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
155 TOURNIER Paul 1993 M FRA PONTARLIER (FRA)
156 KOULOUNDJOIAN Fabien 1993 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
157 SERRI Corentin 1994 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
158 LEBIGOT Felix 1994 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
159 BLENIAT Mathiew 1994 M FRA OYONNAX (FRA)
160 GUYARD Quentin 1994 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
161 GAUTHIER Romain 1993 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
162 IOLLER ROLLAND Benjamin 1993 M FRA HYERES (FRA)
163 TREMOULET Joris 1993 M FRA CASTELNAU LL (FRA)
164 HORVAIS Maxime 1994 M FRA HERBLAY (FRA)
165 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
166 PENE Francois 1993 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
167 DEVILLE Robin 1994 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
168 GUIGNARD Thomas 1993 M FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
169 SCHENK Arnaud 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
170 MARION Theo 1993 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
171 REMY Nicolas 1994 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
172 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
172 GARCIA Pierre 1993 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
174 CHEVRIER Nicolas 1994 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
175 BABLON Thomas 1993 M FRA CHAUMONT CE (FRA)
176 TESSON Baptiste 1993 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
177 ROSSOLINI Lucas 1994 M FRA ALENCON DUCS (FRA)
178 NEVEU John 1994 M USA
179 NICKELS Alexeij 1993 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
180 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
181 CRESPO Benoit 1993 M FRA VENELLESTOC (FRA)
181 RODRIGUEZ Jean batiste 1993 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
183 CARNEAU Jules 1994 M FRA CASTRES (FRA)
183 LAMORLETTE Thomas 1994 M FRA VILLENEUVE T (FRA)
185 TCHERNISHOFF Alexandre 1994 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
186 CIPRIANI Jean-Baptiste 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
187 BARLOT Jules 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
187 STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
187 HOCHEDE Arthur 1995 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
190 DALLARMELLINA Robin 1994 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
191 CAMPBELL-KRUGER Adam 1993 M USA
192 TANANT Victor 1995 M FRA MONTELIMAR (FRA)
193 WAGNER Alban 1994 M FRA NIMES LASSAL (FRA)
194 CAPDASE Michael 1994 M FRA
195 DAUDE Sacha 1994 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
196 DILMI Selim 1994 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
197 WAMBERGUE Paul 1993 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
197 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
199 GILBERT Corentin 1994 M FRA LESIGNY USC (FRA)
200 HANSMANN Sascha 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
201 BÖSCH Alexander 1995 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
202 LERENARD Florent 1994 M FRA VIERZON CE (FRA)
203 GRUET-BARBIER Fabien 1995 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
204 PETIBON Valentin 1993 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
205 FINAND Camille 1994 M FRA ST MAURICE E (FRA)
206 DIANOUX Bastien 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
207 PILLOUD Quentin 1993 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
208 HAMCHA Leo 1995 M ALG PARIS RCF (FRA)
209 LEVIONNOIS Antoine 1993 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
210 MONBRUN Antoine 1995 M FRA VENELLESTOC (FRA)
211 VALLET Timothee 1993 M FRA VIRY CHATIIL (FRA)
211 GOURDON Valentin 1993 M FRA ST GILLES EV (FRA)
213 PHILOMIN Dominique 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
214 PICOT-MOLINA Raphael 1993 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
215 PERROT Vincent 1994 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
215 LACOTE Emmanuel 1995 M FRA MIRAMAS OP (FRA)
217 BUCAILLE Gregoire 1994 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
218 BEAUMONT Morgan 1994 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
218 DEPOIVRE Geraud 1993 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
218 SCHRAMM Pierre 1994 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
221 BIGOT Jocelyn 1993 M FRA ALENCON DUCS (FRA)
222 JACQUIER Lucas 1994 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
223 CAPERAA Adrien 1994 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
224 MAURICE Quentin 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
225 PLURIEL William 1993 M FRA MONTCEAU ES (FRA)
225 BELAIR Kevin 1993 M FRA PTE NOIRE CS (FRA)
225 BEGON Maxence 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
228 CHAIX Thomas 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
229 VADIMON Quentin 1994 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
230 PARISSE Olivier 1993 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
231 CHARVET Romain 1994 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
232 BRESSON Carl 1994 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
233 PETITJEAN Louis 1993 M FRA
234 KORMAN Nicolas 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
235 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
236 SIMON Louis-Marin 1994 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
237 BARBE Martin 1994 M FRA REMIREMONT (FRA)
238 ELLENA Guillaume 1995 M FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
239 ROMOLI DENES Virgil 1995 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
240 CHORVOZ Dimitri 1994 M FRA LONGVIC ALC (FRA)
241 SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
242 BILASH Denis 1993 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
243 ATTARD Damien 1994 M FRA BLAGNAC (FRA)
243 JOZAN Arnaud 1994 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
245 REICHART Arnaud 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
246 MANCEAUX Antoine 1993 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
247 BOYER Victor 1995 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
248 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
249 LARIBLE Thomas 1994 M FRA ROCHELLE CE (FRA)
250 TAUSSAT Armand 1995 M FRA MOULINS BOUR (FRA)
251 MATHIEU Thomas 1995 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
252 DE MONTVALON Pierre 1993 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
253 HILAIRE Antoine 1994 M FRA PERIGUEUX EP (FRA)
254 ROD Daniel 1994 M POR EBAI (POR)
255 JEAN CHARLES BARBE 1994 M FRA
255 ELLOH Kevin 1994 M FRA ASNIERES SP (FRA)
255 DICKERHOF Alexis 1994 M SUI
258 GUYOT NESSI Baptiste 1994 M FRA PARIS CSPSE (FRA)
258 PERDIGEON Martin 1995 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
260 PINSARD Louis 1994 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
261 LE BARS Renan 1994 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
262 LECOURT Florent 1995 M FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
263 POMARAT Tom 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
263 ANDRE Antonin 1993 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
265 KHOURY Edouard 1994 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
266 BOUTHELOUP Pierre 1994 M FRA ST MALO JA (FRA)
267 JOLIBOIS Raphael 1995 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
268 LEROUGE Samuel 1994 M FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
268 SCHUHMANN Julian 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
270 OMAR Adam 1993 M USA
271 BROSSAMAIN Aurelien 1993 M FRA ST DENIS HOT (FRA)
272 ROUVINEZ Sven 1994 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
273 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
274 DESBOIS Guillaume 1994 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
275 BATUT Cyprien 1993 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
276 BOUGHANIM Raphael 1995 M FRA NEUILLY MARN (FRA)
277 BLOND Alexis 1994 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
278 DELANOUE Idriss 1993 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
278 DEVILLERS Thomas 1994 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
280 ROYER Antoine 1994 M FRA ST GILLES EV (FRA)
281 DARCQ Gael 1993 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
282 VAN BESIEN Martin 1994 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
283 PICHON Louis 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
284 GILBERT Antoine 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
285 LAMBERT Martin 1994 M FRA MONTIVILLIER (FRA)
286 MAURY Ugo 1993 M FRA COMPIEGNE CE (FRA)
287 HAVART Corentin 1993 M FRA SOISSONS CE (FRA)
288 DROUET Valerian 1994 M FRA SOTTEVILLE (FRA)
289 ARMAND Corentin 1994 M FRA LORIENT SE (FRA)
290 MARQUES Sebastien 1994 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
291 SIMON Guillaume 1994 M FRA MOULINS BOUR (FRA)
292 CLEMENT Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
293 ARNAUD Charles 1994 M FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
294 DUBOIS Theo 1993 M FRA SOTTEVILLE (FRA)
295 GAILLARD Erwan 1995 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
296 GOSSART Jules 1994 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
297 JASZKOWSKI Nicolas 1994 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
298 BIGNON Godefroy 1994 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
298 BORDES Julien 1994 M FRA ST GAUDENS (FRA)
300 CHATILLON Pierre emmanuel 1994 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
301 PIERRAT Clement 1995 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
302 ZUMMER Ambroise 1994 M FRA MONTARGIS AE (FRA)
303 VALET Benoit 1993 M FRA MAUGESBOCAGE (FRA)
304 FRANCOIS Bruno 1994 M FRA
305 KOEHLER Tillmann 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
305 CONEYS Ulysse 1993 M IRL ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
307 RIEU Robin 1995 M FRA ALES CEVENOL (FRA)
308 ALLINE Nicolas 1993 M FRA CACHAN (FRA)
309 CARREL Benjamin 1994 M FRA FONTAINE AS (FRA)
310 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
311 DEGON Maxime 1994 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
312 LEDENT Pierre louis 1995 M FRA ANGOULEME (FRA)
313 DUPART Benjamin 1994 M FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
314 GAMBARI Thibault 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
314 TOUSSENEL Gautier 1993 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
316 CELLE Cedric 1994 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
317 BERGES Etienne 1994 M FRA PARIS QDS (FRA)
318 MAZINGARBE Adrien 1993 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
319 PALISSON Clement 1994 M FRA HERBLAY (FRA)
320 TESSIER Corentin 1993 M FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
321 RENAUD Niels 1993 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
322 DURAND Gabriel 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
323 FERREC Kevin 1994 M FRA SOTTEVILLE (FRA)
324 DORO Alexis 1994 M FRA OUEST LYONN (FRA)
325 PONCET Timothee 1994 M FRA MOULINS BOUR (FRA)
325 HAVET Maxime 1993 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
327 GLICENSTEIN Lucas 1995 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
328 PRUVOST Philibert 1993 M FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
329 BRANTL Julian 1995 M GER
330 LASTENNET Corentin 1994 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
330 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
332 SAUVEUR Jonathan 1996 M FRA ANGOULEME (FRA)
333 WJAK Julien 1996 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
333 HENNEQUIN Tanguy 1995 M FRA
335 BERCY Geoffroy 1994 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
336 ESTABLIE Pierre 1994 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
337 JILLET Alban 1993 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
338 JONGEJANS Erik 1995 M NED
339 BINET Antoine 1993 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
340 HERNIOU Simon 1993 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
341 ZANDRONIS Jean-Francois 1994 M FRA
342 SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
343 JOANNES Julien 1994 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
344 JOTTE Maxence 1994 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
345 GRABIER Alexandre 1994 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
346 GUENARD Quentin 1994 M FRA VILLENEUVE T (FRA)
347 DAVID Damien 1993 M FRA CACHAN (FRA)
348 ROBILLARD Nicolas 1995 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
349 MATTHEY Max 1995 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
350 HAMEL Viken 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
350 BEHAGHEL Augustin 1994 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
352 REBOLJ Jan 1994 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
352 WALTER Thomas 1995 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
354 GENNET Quentin 1995 M FRA CHOISY EC (FRA)
355 FOURNERIE Alexandre 1995 M FRA VAL LES BAIN (FRA)
356 CHAPPON Edouard 1995 M FRA ALES CEVENOL (FRA)
357 FROMONT Bastien 1993 M FRA PERIGUEUX EP (FRA)
357 BIGNON Gabin 1994 M FRA MONTIVILLIER (FRA)
359 BERNET Eloi 1994 M FRA CHAUMONT CE (FRA)
359 TOURNIER Clement 1993 M FRA FONTAINE AS (FRA)
361 DAIEFF Thibault 1994 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
361 WOLLNY Jonas 1994 M FRA
363 MARIGNIER Gabin 1994 M FRA DREUX CE (FRA)
364 BARNOUIN Theo 1993 M FRA ALES CEVENOL (FRA)
364 MESSENT Antoine 1993 M FRA CACHAN (FRA)
366 GAERTNER Elio 1995 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
367 LEMONNIER Hugo 1994 M FRA ST MALO JA (FRA)
368 HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
368 REBOUL Sebastien 1993 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
370 RIVIERE Etienne 1993 M FRA ST GILLES EV (FRA)
371 DEBROSSE Etienne 1994 M FRA VIERZON CE (FRA)
372 BESOMBES Pierre 1994 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
373 CARIDI Thibaut 1994 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
373 DOUBERCOURT Theophile 1994 M FRA MONTELIMAR (FRA)
375 FONTVIEILLE Guillaume 1995 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
376 BITEAU Samuel 1995 M FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
377 MARIAULT Simon 1995 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
378 BATISSE Ambroise 1994 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
379 MERLEN Antoine 1994 M FRA HERBLAY (FRA)
380 GERBET Florentin 1995 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
381 LAINE Theo 1995 M FRA ST MALO JA (FRA)
382 MOREAU Quentin 1995 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
383 MASSELIN Thomas 1996 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
384 KABELE Victor 1994 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
385 BELLEMANS Julian 1994 M BEL CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
386 Vorrunde DUBUISSON Etienne 1995 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
386 Vorrunde BERTRAND Jeremy 1993 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
388 Vorrunde MARTEL Nicolas 1993 M FRA NANCY SA (FRA)
389 Vorrunde TIBLE Leo 1993 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
390 Vorrunde DE DREUILLE Benoit 1994 M FRA MOULINS BOUR (FRA)
391 Vorrunde BORDAGE Antonin 1995 M FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
392 Vorrunde LAVERDURE Erwan 1995 M FRA ST GILLES EV (FRA)
392 Vorrunde DEMARD Benjamin 1994 M FRA NANCY SA (FRA)
394 Vorrunde FOLIGNONI Cedric 1993 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
394 Vorrunde CHEVENAUT Benjamin 1996 M FRA MONTARGIS AE (FRA)
396 Vorrunde HALLEGOT Dorian 1995 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
396 Vorrunde FERREC Marc 1996 M FRA SOTTEVILLE (FRA)
398 Vorrunde RADELET Kevin 1993 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
399 Vorrunde LARGUIER Quentin 1994 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
399 Vorrunde LEVEQUE Antoine 1995 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
399 Vorrunde DOUCEN Bastien 1994 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
399 Vorrunde LAMORILLE Remy 1994 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
403 Vorrunde MRAMOR Matevz 1995 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
404 Vorrunde OEHM Niclas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
405 Vorrunde ROY Paul 1996 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
405 Vorrunde HOMBECQ Matthieu 1995 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
407 Vorrunde LEBRUN MOUGEOT David 1994 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
408 Vorrunde LELASSEUX Geoffroy 1994 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
408 Vorrunde LAURENTI Tanguy 1995 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
410 Vorrunde SAVATIER Matthieu 1994 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
410 Vorrunde CHIROL David 1993 M FRA CACHAN (FRA)
412 Vorrunde AUDINOS Felix 1995 M FRA FONTAINE AS (FRA)
413 Vorrunde BEZIAT Cyril 1994 M FRA CASTRES (FRA)
414 Vorrunde JARDRY Anthony 1995 M FRA ANGOULEME (FRA)
415 Vorrunde ZORZATO Daniele 1995 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
416 Vorrunde ROUDAUT Thomas 1994 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
416 Vorrunde GRELIER Adrien 1995 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
418 Vorrunde MARTIN GREINSCHEL Bryce 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
419 Vorrunde COUTAN Jean-Rieul 1993 M FRA SABLE OLONNE (FRA)
420 Vorrunde PIGEON David 1994 M FRA MONTIVILLIER (FRA)
420 Vorrunde DAUMIN Adrien 1994 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
422 Vorrunde CRESPIN Thibault 1993 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
423 Vorrunde MICHAUD Etienne 1996 M FRA MOULINS BOUR (FRA)
424 Vorrunde DUBAILE Antoine 1995 M FRA ST GILLES EV (FRA)
425 Vorrunde ANDOUARD Loic 1993 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
425 Vorrunde PONTOIZEAU Gauvain 1995 M FRA ST GILLES EV (FRA)
425 Vorrunde DUBOIS Felix 1996 M FRA SOTTEVILLE (FRA)
428 Vorrunde LIBERT Jason 1995 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
428 Vorrunde BOUISSON Frederic 1995 M FRA ST PAUL 3CHA (FRA)
428 Vorrunde MICHAUX Yann 1994 M FRA CHATELLERAUL (FRA)
431 Vorrunde CAPUT Maxime 1993 M FRA JOINV MOUSQ (FRA)
432 Vorrunde BLONDET Eliot 1994 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
433 Vorrunde PELLÉ Nicolas 1995 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
434 Vorrunde BOUGOURD Romain 1995 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
435 Vorrunde VISSOTSKY Vivien 1994 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
436 Vorrunde BOIDRON Boris 1996 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
437 Vorrunde GUILLOY Alexis 1993 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
438 Vorrunde RICE Bradley 1994 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
439 Vorrunde DURAFFOURG Clement 1994 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
439 Vorrunde PIGA Florian 1995 M FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
441 Vorrunde DHERMANT Jules 1993 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
442 Vorrunde GOUTEBROZE Maxime 1994 M FRA LONGVIC ALC (FRA)
442 Vorrunde LIRIS Clement 1995 M FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
444 Vorrunde LEBRUN Alexandre 1994 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
445 Vorrunde GRIFFART Gauthier 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
446 Vorrunde GARAUD Vincent 1993 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
447 Vorrunde FLACHAT Florent 1994 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
447 Vorrunde COLOMBEL Antonin 1995 M FRA SOTTEVILLE (FRA)
449 Vorrunde VLADAU Alexandru 1995 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
449 Vorrunde NANTIER Thomas 1994 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
449 Vorrunde TIXIER Thomas 1993 M FRA VILLEBON YV (FRA)
452 Vorrunde BOUTET Mayeul 1993 M FRA VICHY SE (FRA)
453 Vorrunde LEDUC Bastien 1995 M FRA ST GILLES EV (FRA)