zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

29. Summer Universiade
TPE Taipei
20. August 2017 - 25. August 2017

Degen Damen Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 UKRAINE       UKR
1 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
1 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
1 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
1 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
2 USA       USA
2 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
2 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
2 VANBENTHUYSEN Barbara 1998 F USA
2 NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
3 POLAND       POL
3 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
3 JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
3 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
4 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
4 URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
4 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
5 KOREA       KOR
5 CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
5 KIM Myoungsun 1989 F KOR
5 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
5 YU Danwoo 1996 F KOR
6 ITALY       ITA
6 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
6 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
6 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
6 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
7 SWITZERLAND       SUI
7 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
8 RUSSIA       RUS
8 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
8 OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
8 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
8 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
9 SWEDEN       SWE
9 ZANDER Celina 1997 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
9 DORDEVIC Larisa 1994 F SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
9 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
10 GERMANY       GER
10 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 FINLAND       FIN
11 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
11 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
11 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 JAPAN       JPN
12 SHIRAISHI Eri 1995 F JPN
12 SAITO Ayumu 1996 F JPN
12 SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
13 HUNGARY       HUN
13 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
13 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
13 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
13 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
14 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
14 HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
14 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
15 CHINA       CHN
15 GENG Jiali 1998 F CHN
15 WANG Yufen 1993 F CHN
15 LU Minmin 1994 F CHN
16 ESTONIA       EST
16 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
16 SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
16 HARK Anu 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
16 AZIZOVA Madina 1996 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
17 CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
17 CHIU Chih-Ting 1995 F TPE
17 CHENG Ya Fang 1997 F TPE
17 LIN Hui Min 1992 F TPE
17 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
18 INDIA       IND
18 SINGH Jas Seerat Singh 1996 F IND
18 DUTTA Jyotika 1996 F IND
18 DEVI Kabita 1990 F IND
18 POTHU KUTTIYIL Aswathi Raj 1994 F IND
19 MONGOLIA       MGL
19 OTGONMUNKH Anudari 1995 F MGL
19 BAATARCHULUUN Gerelmaa 1989 F MGL
19 BATSAIKHAN Amarzaya 1999 F MGL
19 BATKHUU Tsolmon 1992 F MGL
20 NETHERLANDS       NED
20 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
20 KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
20 OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
20 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)