zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

42. Uhlmann-Cup
GER Laupheim
15. November 2009 - 16. November 2009

Degen männlich U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GYORGYI Levente-Tamas 1991 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
2 VONEN Joakim 1990 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR BVSC 2 (HUN)
5 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
6 TIMOSHENKO Kirill 1990 M RUS
7 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
8 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
9 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
11 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
13 MAGNI Federico 1991 M ITA
14 LICHENKO Pavlo 1990 M UKR
15 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 SYMONENKO Oleksiy 1991 M UKR
17 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
18 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
19 SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
20 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
21 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
22 VOMERO Nicholas 1990 M USA
23 YARULLIN Aidar 1990 M RUS
24 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
25 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 SZWALBE Rafal 1991 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
26 COMMARMOND Anthony 1990 M FRA
28 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
29 ZYGOWSKI Robert 1990 M POL
30 BOGOYAVLENSKIY Bogdan 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
31 HAY Christopher 1992 M GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
32 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
33 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
34 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
35 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
36 MILAK Dino 1991 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
37 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
38 BRACKE Michael 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
39 THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
40 ADAMOV Anton 1990 M RUS
41 HAXAIRE Pierre 1992 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
42 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
43 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
44 TIMOSHENKO Philipp 1990 M RUS
45 HEIMENDINGER Florian 1990 M FRA
46 LUCENTI Emilio 1990 M ITA
47 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
48 VAFIN Ramil 1990 M RUS
49 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
50 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
51 KUSCH Andrzej 1990 M POL
52 WRONA Kamil 1991 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
53 LIU Chzhan Shan 1992 M RUS
54 STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
55 BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 BADGER Peregrine 1992 M USA
56 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
56 SUTO David 1991 M HUN DVE (HUN)
59 RAYNIS Michael 1991 M USA
60 CARNEAU Theo 1992 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
61 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
62 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
63 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
63 ALLGEUER Sebastian 1992 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
65 MURANA Luca 1992 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
65 NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
67 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
68 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
69 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
70 MAGRO Andrea 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
71 KOESTER Logan 1992 M USA
72 SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
73 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
74 LAMY Thibault 1990 M FRA
75 LANGLET Quentin 1991 M FRA
76 BERNAT Barna 1992 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
77 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
78 DOLAR Robin 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
78 HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
78 HARRIS James 1990 M GBR
81 UJVARI Daniel 1991 M HUN
82 SZCZECINSKI Piotr 1990 M POL
83 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
84 VALDES Oliver 1990 M USA
85 ERDMANN Jan-Lucas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
87 KHILKO Igor 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
88 WHITE Ben 1991 M GBR
89 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 KAULL James 1991 M USA
91 ZELLWEGER Raphael 1991 M SUI
92 RECH Markus 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
92 KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
94 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
95 PACEK Andrzej 1991 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
95 SOOS Peter 1991 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
97 WOOD Daniel 1990 M GBR
98 SWOROWSKI Wojciech 1991 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
99 DI BELLA Federico 1992 M ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
100 VERHELLE Nicolas 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
101 PILLOUD Quentin 1993 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
102 JEFFERSON Lloyd 1990 M GBR
103 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
104 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
105 Vorrunde LUISON Gianluca 1990 M ITA
106 Vorrunde LO-CASTRO Damiano 1990 M ITA
106 Vorrunde CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
108 Vorrunde PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
109 Vorrunde HOFMAN David 1990 M CZE
110 Vorrunde KUF Jan 1991 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
111 Vorrunde OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
112 Vorrunde PORDES Jozef 1992 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
113 Vorrunde STEWART-WATSON David 1992 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
114 Vorrunde KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
115 Vorrunde BOURGEOIS Louis 1993 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
116 Vorrunde SIMKO Nicolas 1994 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
117 Vorrunde REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
118 Vorrunde KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
119 Vorrunde CANEPA Filippo 1991 M ITA
120 Vorrunde MERKEL Damian 1990 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
121 Vorrunde THIRY Florian 1992 M BEL
121 Vorrunde JELDERS Christiaan 1990 M NED FC Almere (NED)
121 Vorrunde NAGY Levente-Bela 1990 M HUN
121 Vorrunde VAN HOEY Benjamin 1990 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
125 Vorrunde HELLER Alexander 1991 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
126 Vorrunde TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
127 Vorrunde BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL
128 Vorrunde ALLEN James 1992 M GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
129 Vorrunde HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
129 Vorrunde BERECZK Andrej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
129 Vorrunde HENDERSON Matt 1992 M GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
132 Vorrunde WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
133 Vorrunde KERNATS Michal-Gejza 1992 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)