zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationaler Händel-Cup
GER Halle
7. November 2009 - 8. November 2009

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
2 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
3 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
5 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
7 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
8 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
9 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
10 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
11 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
12 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
14 SAVIN Alexander 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
15 DELORME Leo 1993 M FRA JARNAC CE (FRA)
16 COMMEUREUC Benjamin 1993 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
17 CHERITON Kareem 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
18 BLANQUIN Maxime 1993 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
19 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
20 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
21 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
22 LECOINTRE Guislain 1993 M FRA
23 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 JUREWICZ Jakub 1993 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
25 MABED Yanis Baptiste 1993 M ALG NICE OGC (FRA)
26 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
27 BOUGEOIS Valentin 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
28 PINGEL Antoine 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
29 ALBRECHT Marcin 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
30 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
31 REY Florian 1993 M FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
32 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
33 MARZOCCHI Alban 1993 M FRA FREJUS AMSL (FRA)
34 TUYN Dylan 1994 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
35 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
35 HUANT Cyrille 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE UC (FRA)
37 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
38 BENETEAU Mickael 1993 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
39 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
40 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
41 BORDONARO Luca 1993 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
42 BARON Corentin 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
43 MFOUNGOUO Chimed 1993 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
44 EVENO Brice 1993 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
45 BECARD Victor 1994 M FRA ST DIZIER (FRA)
46 KOSICKI Aleksander 1994 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
46 N´KENE MBIA BENE Cedric 1993 M CMR TRAPPES (FRA)
48 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
49 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
50 LECOMTE Rodolphe 1993 M FRA ST DIZIER (FRA)
51 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
52 CLARKE Thomas 1993 M GBR Arnold and Carlton SC (GBR)
53 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
54 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
55 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
56 WARD Samuel 1993 M GBR Chilwell Blades FC (GBR)
57 ZATIK Lörinc 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
58 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
59 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
60 DAUB Pierre-Louis 1993 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
61 BOGAERT Vivien 1993 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
62 MAYER Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 GUIN Dorian 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
65 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
66 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
67 DESBENOIT Clement 1994 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
68 SHKIRAT Adam 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
69 ESTEVES Alexis 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
70 BON Ruben 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
71 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
72 FITTON Matthew 1993 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
73 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
74 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 JANKOWIAK Dominik 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
76 VAUDAUX Jeremie 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
77 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
78 PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
79 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
80 LEGINY Florian 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
81 VAN STRAALEN Hessel 1993 M NED [i] A.S.V. van den Berg (NED)
82 KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US (FRA)
83 TACZKOWSKI Dawid 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
84 SUPE Karlis 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
85 ANDRZEJAK Piotr 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
86 TYCZYNSKI Michal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
87 BROCAS Jean 1993 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
88 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
89 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
90 HÄSE Dennis 1993 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
91 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
92 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
93 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 SALE Joseph 1993 M GBR Espada Fencing Club (GBR)
95 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
96 AVRIL Casey 1993 M GBR WFFC (GBR)
97 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
98 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
99 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
100 COFINO Jeremy 1994 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
101 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
102 NEUHAUS Matthias 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
103 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
104 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
105 PRZEDNOWEK Adrian 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
106 ZENGEL Tobias 1993 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
107 ROUILLARD Morgan 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
108 LAURAIRE Jason 1993 M FRA
109 ANTOINE Thomas 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
110 ZMIJEWSKI Filip 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
110 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
112 MARTIN Remi 1993 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
113 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
114 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
115 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
116 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
117 WIECEK Nicolas 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
118 LAFONT Thibault 1993 M FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
118 HOHMUTH Kilian 1994 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
120 ANDERSEN Tobias Alvin 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
121 CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
122 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
123 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
124 DOURDENT Hippolyte 1994 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
125 MAYER Max 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
126 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
127 KRUK Mateusz 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
128 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER [i] SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
129 CASTANIE Corentin 1994 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
130 PERIER Sebastien 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
131 LIEGE Timothe 1993 M BEL [i] CE Chestrolais (BEL)
132 ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
133 SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
134 UNIK Simon 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
135 BONNET Leo 1993 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
136 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
137 MANTELS Vincent 1993 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
139 GARLIN Max 1995 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
140 CASARI Fabio 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
141 GARIN Eloi 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
142 SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
143 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
144 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
145 KHACHATRYAN Armen 1994 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
146 MODISCH Maik 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
147 STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
148 LEE Toby 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
149 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
150 DE GAULTIER Pierre 1994 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
151 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
152 HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
153 STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
154 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
155 BARROUK Aaron 1994 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
156 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
156 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
156 COLLIGNON Nicolas 1994 M FRA Hellerup FK (DEN)
159 DESCHAMPS Romain 1993 M FRA ST DIZIER (FRA)
160 HAUDUROY Louis 1994 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
161 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
162 TSEVELEV Pavel 1993 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
163 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
164 TABURY Alan 1994 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
165 ROTHE Sebastian 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
166 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
167 SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
168 HEJNY Michal 1994 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
169 CHEVILLOTTE Arthur 1996 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
170 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
171 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
172 SCHWALB Keno 1995 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
173 MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
174 NAGEL Christian 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
175 DÜBEN Jonas 1993 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
176 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
177 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
178 SWATOWSKI Hubert 1996 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
179 HUNT-HANEY Caelán 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
180 MULLER Joyce 1994 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
181 REINERT Yannick 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
182 LANGNER Marvin 1993 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
182 STIENHENSER Dominik 1996 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
182 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
185 GRÄTZ Adrian 1994 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
186 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
187 TOKARCZYK Lukasz 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
188 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
189 MEINERT Viktor 1996 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
190 ABRAHAMS Steven 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
191 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
192 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
192 ZACHMANN Paul 1993 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
194 MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
195 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
195 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
197 HELLER Max 1994 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
198 GASSAN Tim 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
199 OTTOSSON Max 1993 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
200 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
201 CERVINO-WOOD Mathias 1994 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
202 KIPPENBERGER Maximilian 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
203 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
204 TRZANDEL Bartosz 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
205 GLUMA Felix 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
206 ZIEGENHAGEN Leonardo 1994 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
207 OSSA Benedict 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
208 ROGGEN Louis 1994 M BEL SK Skirmjan (BEL)
209 DOLLINGER Sascha 1995 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
210 VUYLSTEKE Michiel 1993 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
210 MICHELI Felice 1993 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
210 ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
213 GÜNTHER Hans 1996 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
213 MICHALCZIK Jan Christopher 1996 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
213 KLINGNER Tobias 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
216 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
217 VAN LOON Nick 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
217 MIELLER Tim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
219 RAPP Philip Konstantin 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
219 BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
221 BAPPERT Alexander 1997 M GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
222 PAEGLITIS Lauris 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
223 Vorrunde SCHOLZ Alexander 1995 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
224 Vorrunde VAN OUDENALLEN Daniel 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
225 Vorrunde MESTDAGH Frederic 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
225 Vorrunde WIDHAMMER Thomas 1995 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
227 Vorrunde DEWALD Max 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
227 Vorrunde LEH Merlin 1993 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
229 Vorrunde FRÖBEL Max 1995 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
230 Vorrunde RAFFIN Sven 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
231 Vorrunde PRAILE Martin 1995 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
232 Vorrunde KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
232 Vorrunde LACHNITT Joel 1993 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
234 Vorrunde NIKOLEIZIG Holger 1995 M GER FSC Nordhausen (GER)
235 Vorrunde GRANER Leonhard 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
235 Vorrunde MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
235 Vorrunde VANDERAERDEN Levi 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
235 Vorrunde SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
239 Vorrunde HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
240 Vorrunde GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
240 Vorrunde SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
240 Vorrunde MÜLLER Robert 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
243 Vorrunde GIROD Maxim 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
244 Vorrunde HEROLD Jakob 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
245 Vorrunde DESEMBERG Yannick 1994 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
246 Vorrunde BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
247 Vorrunde HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
247 Vorrunde PRAUS Darius 1996 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
249 Vorrunde PLESKER Florian 1994 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
249 Vorrunde STIER Oliver 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
249 Vorrunde ROMANOVSKIS German 1994 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
252 Vorrunde WOLF Jonas 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
252 Vorrunde PALM Daniel 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
254 Vorrunde KOCH Philip 1995 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
254 Vorrunde RONDAHL Vilhelm 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
254 Vorrunde VÖGELE Alexander 1996 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
257 Vorrunde HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
257 Vorrunde SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
259 Vorrunde AHRENS Bert 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
260 Vorrunde WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
261 Vorrunde DUDZIC Wojciech 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
262 Vorrunde KLEIN Kevin 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
263 Vorrunde DIETZE Dominic 1994 M GER
263 Vorrunde DINSE Eric 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
263 Vorrunde KROPKA Lars 1995 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
266 Vorrunde GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
267 Vorrunde SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
268 Vorrunde ENGELHARD Erik 1996 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
268 Vorrunde MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
270 Vorrunde KNORSCHEIDT Matthias 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
270 Vorrunde PILLING Eric 1997 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
270 Vorrunde KOCHAN Alexander 1996 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
273 Vorrunde LUSANSKY Alexander 1997 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
274 Vorrunde KRUKOWSKI Jedrzej 1997 M POL