zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Leon Paul
GBR London
18. Oktober 2009 - 19. Oktober 2009

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
2 IACONIS Matteo 1987 M ITA
3 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
3 PASINI Lorenzo 1988 M ITA
5 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
6 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
7 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
8 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
9 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
10 SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
11 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
12 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
13 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
14 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
15 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
16 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
17 MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
18 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
19 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
21 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
22 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
23 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
24 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
25 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
26 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
27 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS (POR)
28 SCOURFIELD Jason 1990 M GBR
29 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
30 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP (POR)
31 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
32 ANDERSON Robert 1969 M USA
33 NIVARD Daniel 1985 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
34 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
35 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
36 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
37 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
38 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
39 ALBLOUSHI Mohammad 1987 M KUW
40 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
41 MADR Vilem 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
42 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
43 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
44 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
45 ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
46 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
47 SALE Joseph 1993 M GBR Espada Fencing Club (GBR)
48 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
49 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
50 PFEFFERKORN Robin 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
51 BELLINO Edoardo 1990 M ITA
52 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
53 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
54 ROBERTS Ben 1991 M GBR
55 MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
56 ARRON Louis 1986 M GBR
57 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
58 WEEKES Jonathan 1967 M GBR
59 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP (POR)
59 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
61 WATSON Jack 1994 M GBR Affondo (GBR)
62 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
63 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
63 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
65 INGLESON Ross 1992 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime (GBR)
66 HÖSELE Robert 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
67 HART Graeme 1981 M GBR
67 MILLER Thomas 1990 M GBR
69 Vorrunde KRAATZ Ingvar 1982 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
70 Vorrunde LOGGIE James 1986 M GBR
71 Vorrunde TOPP Stephen 1976 M CAN
72 Vorrunde JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
73 Vorrunde EXETER Thomas 1986 M GBR
74 Vorrunde HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
75 Vorrunde KAZANTSEV Evgeniy 1976 M IRL
76 Vorrunde NAGLE Conor 1982 M IRL
77 Vorrunde BROWN Dmitry 1986 M GBR
78 Vorrunde MAKUCEWICZ Alek 1992 M GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
79 Vorrunde BRYANT Acland 1992 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
80 Vorrunde DANCHEV Kaloyan 1992 M BUL Akademik 2002 (BUL)
80 Vorrunde GUPTA Gaurav Kumar 1991 M IND
82 Vorrunde WALLIS Henry 1993 M GBR
83 Vorrunde WOOD Adam 1980 M GBR
84 Vorrunde RITSCH Sebastian 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
85 Vorrunde ALLEN Richard 1978 M GBR
86 Vorrunde HALE Matthew 1991 M GBR
87 Vorrunde ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
88 Vorrunde MORRIS Richard 1991 M GBR
88 Vorrunde PINTO Miguel d 1989 M COL