zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Westfälische Meisterschaft
GER Minden
29. August 2009 - 30. August 2009

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER Herner TC (GER)
2 HACHMEISTER Nils 1981 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
3 HOECHSMANN Thomas 1978 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
3 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
5 REIßMEIER Manuel 1976 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
6 KRACKE Gunther 1975 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
7 GREWE Niclas Alexander 1995 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
8 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
9 KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
10 PANZ Jan-Christoph 1985 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
11 ZIMMERMANN Michael 1959 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
12 MICHAELIS DE VASCONCELLOS Steffen 1979 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
13 ZIMMERMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
14 EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph 1965 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
15 FREITAG Lukas 1988 M GER Herner TC (GER)
16 KOFOGLOU Nikos 1990 M GRE Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
17 WETZLAR Markus 1970 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
18 KLINK Moses 1990 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
19 GREWE Alexander 1971 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
20 BACHMANN Simon 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
21 ZIMMERMANN Eric 1992 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
22 BACHMANN Michael 1962 M GER Herner TC (GER)
23 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
24 MESCHEDE Roland 1974 M GER Soester TV (GER)
25 MAXISCH Tobias 1982 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
26 HEßMANN Gereon 1967 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
27 BERGER Sven 1972 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
28 HEGEMANN Florian 1980 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
29 STREHL Clemens 1983 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
30 WISCHER Benedikt 1990 M GER
31 HEßELER Philipp 1985 M GER VFL Hüls (GER)
32 LUDWIG Tim 1977 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
33 Vorrunde PLATE Herbert 1963 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
34 Vorrunde BACKS Dominik 1990 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
35 Vorrunde STEPHAN Christian 1992 M GER TG Münster (GER)
36 Vorrunde HIERONYMUS Michael 1992 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
37 Vorrunde WEBER-STEINHAUS Bruno 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
38 Vorrunde NAGLER Tobias 1984 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)