zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

15. Summer Universiade
GER Duisburg
22. August 1989 - 2. September 1989

Florett Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CUBA       CUB
1 N BETANCOURT Guillermo 1963 M CUB
1 N GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
1 N GARCIA Hermenegildo 1968 M CUB
1 N PEREZ Vincente 1965 M CUB
1 N GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
2 HUNGARY       HUN
2 N BALINT Tamas 1968 M HUN
2 N KISS Robert 1967 M HUN
2 N ERSEK Zsolt 1966 M HUN
2 N NEMETH Zsolt 1963 M HUN
2 N SZEKERES Pal 1964 M HUN
3 ITALY       ITA
3 CIPRESSA Andrea 1963 M ITA
3 CERVI Frederico 1961 M ITA
3 CERIONI Stefano 1964 M ITA
3 NUMA Mauro 1961 M ITA
3 BORELLA Andrea 1961 M ITA
4 GERMANY       GER
4 N THEUERKAUFF Thomas 1961 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N QUISKE Moritz 1966 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N LASER Martin 1967 M GER
4 N CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N FISCHER Marc 1965 M GER
5 POLAND       POL
5 N KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
5 N KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
5 N SOBCZAK Ryszard 1967 M POL
5 N POKUSINSKI Wojciech 1900 M POL
6 FRANCE       FRA
6 N PLUMENAIL Lionel 1967 M FRA
6 N ALTHERR Thierry 1964 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
6 N BECKER Patrice 1968 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
6 N DIBATISTA Jean-Christoph 1900 M FRA
6 N HANUS Pierre 1968 M FRA
7 SOWJETUNION       URS
7 N GRIGORYEV Vyacheslav 1967 M KAZ
7 N OGANESSIAN Guegam 1962 M ARM Fencing Clueb (ARM)
8 CANADA       CAN
8 N NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
8 N ROCHELEAU Luc 1965 M CAN
8 N BERGERON Nicolas 1966 M CAN
8 N CHATEL Mark 1969 M CAN
9 N JAPAN       JPN
9 N YAMAZAKI Ryota 1900 M JPN
9 N SHIKINE Yuichi 1965 M JPN
9 N MASUDA Masayuki 1900 M JPN
9 N ABE Kinya 1969 M JPN
9 N OSHIBA Mitsuo 1900 M JPN
10 N USA       USA
10 N ELVIN Mark 1900 M USA
10 N WHEELER Wilbur 1900 M USA
10 N CARTER Alphonzo 1970 M USA
10 N DEMARQUE Jerome 1900 M USA
10 N HUTTENBACH Joshua 1900 M USA
11 N SPAIN       ESP
11 N JUANES Francisco 1900 M ESP
11 N CRESPO Andres 1968 M ESP
11 N CALVO FERNANDEZ Javier 1961 M ESP
11 N BRAVO Ramiro 1962 M ESP
11 N GUERRA Jose-Francisco 1968 M ESP
12 SWEDEN       SWE
12 PETERSTRAND Lars 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
12 TÄCKENSTRÖM Per 1963 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
12 WALLMARK Andreas 1965 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
12 PETERSTRAND Ola 1965 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
13 N PORTUGAL       POR
13 N AZINHAIS Paulo 1900 M POR AC Lissabon (POR)
13 N RAVARA Diogo 1970 M POR AC Lissabon (POR)
13 N LUCIANO Jose F. 1961 M POR
13 N OLIVEIRA Paulo 1964 M POR
13 N BANDEIRA José 1961 M POR AC Lissabon (POR)
14 N TURKEY       TUR
14 N ALTINOK Gokhan 1900 M TUR
14 N CETIN Erturgrul 1900 M TUR
14 N TURAN Sadettin 1900 M TUR
14 N AYBERK H. Hakan 1900 M TUR