zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

11. Galaxy Cup
GER Recklinghausen
28. März 1998 - 29. März 1998

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
2 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
5 CAZAERCK Steven 1964 M BEL
6 REZNITCHENKO Vladimir 1965 M GER
7 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
8 FEHLER Manuel 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
10 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 KETZER Ulrich 1969 M GER
12 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 LEBERFINGER Marcus 1964 M GER
14 KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER
15 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
16 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 LANGECKER Alexander 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER
19 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER
20 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL
22 HESS Jörg 1973 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
23 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER
24 GIRRBACH Björn 1978 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
25 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
27 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 DRACH Leonhard 1980 M GER
29 GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER
30 BÖHM Zoltan 1968 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
31 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER
32 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 M GER
34 NIESS Thomas 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER
36 GLAUDO Stefan 1977 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
37 BEUING Alexander 1971 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
38 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 LÜCKE Thomas 1968 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
40 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
41 TICHY Michael 1981 M GER
42 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
44 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 BÄRLEIN Alexander 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
46 ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
47 WEICKEL Marcus 1979 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
48 MAUCH Michael 1975 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
49 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 HACK Frederick 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
52 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
53 VON MÜLLER Tibor 1978 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
54 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER
55 GRAUNKE Dirk 1970 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
56 FRÖHLICH Oliver 1967 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
57 MATRAI David 1979 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
58 SOUDAN Diego 1976 M BEL
59 BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert 1975 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
60 KLOSTERMANN Tobias 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 HERMANN Kai 1975 M GER
63 MAGHON Hans 1968 M GER
64 RODEMERK Uwe 1970 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
65 ARTLICH Stefan 1964 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
66 KRAUSE Ferdinand 1967 M GER
67 VON DEHN Eduard 1970 M CAN
68 DJOKAJ Leonard 1975 M GER
69 POMMERENKE Mathias 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
70 OHRABLO Branislaw 1963 M SVK
71 HARTMANN Georg 1969 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
72 BURKART Marc 1981 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
73 BORST Christoph 1971 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
74 KRAGL Matthias 1979 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
75 GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
77 SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
77 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 KRIPS Tobias 1981 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
79 LEIPERTZ Alfred 1956 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
81 REICH Manfred 1980 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
82 HERRIG Manfred 1958 M GER FC Leverkusen (GER)
83 SCHUERMAN Thierry 1965 M BEL
84 GROFER Christian 1976 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
85 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 ROTH Michael 1977 M GER
87 PAULJEV Dimitrije 1976 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
88 ALDENHOFF Kai 1980 M GER
88 CSIRE Patrick 1982 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
90 GRAMS Tobias 1978 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
91 OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
92 ZWICKER Felix 1978 M GER
93 HEINTZ Jerry 1975 M LUX
94 SCHÜTTRUMPF Jan Philipp 1981 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
95 BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
96 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
97 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
98 GENS Timur 1974 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
99 SCHIFF Robert 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
101 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
101 NATHAN David 1965 M AUS
103 HOFFMANN Peter 1965 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
104 KÖPKE Kai 1965 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
104 VOGLER Axel 1969 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
106 HAHN Hajo 1981 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
107 KARCZEWSKI Philipp 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
108 NOLTENIUS Titus 1976 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
109 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER
110 KLAPPS Bernd 1967 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
111 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
112 WÖLLERT Ilja 1974 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
113 HOLE Brian 1971 M GBR
114 BRANDNER Wolfram 1959 M GER
115 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER
116 STRICKER Stephan 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
117 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
118 GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER
119 RADLBECK Vincent 1961 M GER
120 BASTYNS Olivier 1971 M BEL
121 PIECHATZEK Jörg 1972 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
122 REIßMEIER Manuel 1976 M GER
122 OTT Dominik 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
124 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
124 ROODA Maarten 1961 M NED s.v. La Prime (NED)
126 SCHULTE-RICHTERING Chr. 1968 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
126 RODRIGUEZ Carlos 1958 M COL
128 BLÜMMEL Christian 1981 M GER
129 BENTLAGE Jan 1977 M GER
129 ZISCHKA Ralph 1975 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
131 EVERTZ Marc 1971 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
132 LASS Oliver 1966 M GER
132 SIRJEAN JUN. Aubert 1969 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
132 KÄMPER Marc 1969 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
135 EULER Konrad 1977 M GER [i] DSC Wanne-Eickel (GER)
136 VOGT Marcel 1981 M GER
137 RULAND Felix 1977 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
138 RAMFORTH Tobias 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
139 ROLFS Frank 1980 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
140 KLOSE Sebastian 1981 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
141 LUTTERKORT Simon 1974 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
142 DE CLERCQ Jeremy 1976 M BEL
143 LANDSHÖFT Friderik 1980 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
144 VOGLER Björn 1971 M GER
145 DIAFONIDIS Apostolos 1983 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
146 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
146 DE ROECK Daniel 1959 M BEL
148 HENRICH Uwe 1977 M GER
149 NEWIGER Manuel 1980 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
149 V.D.OUDERAA Bart 1973 M NED
151 VAN LAECKE Gregory 1972 M BEL
151 SCHORR Oliver 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
153 HASS Philipp 1978 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
154 HARTELT Markus 1980 M GER FC Schwäbisch Hall (GER)
155 ENGEL Joachim 1980 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
156 FRANK Marco 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
157 PERRET Andreas 1973 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
158 STEPHAN Jens 1978 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
159 REUTER Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
159 BRINKMEYER Michael 1967 M GER
161 WENZEL Karl-Heinz 1959 M GER
162 DROCHNER Carsten 1974 M GER
162 DE CONINCK Yves 1900 M BEL
164 GLÄSER Jürgen 1964 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
165 SCHLÜTER Holger 1975 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
166 MONCRIEFF Erik 1963 M GBR
167 ZIMMERMANN Frank 1979 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
168 LIENAU Nils 1966 M GER
168 KIRSCHBAUM Constantin 1981 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
170 KAPPLER Jörg 1974 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
171 VAN VERENBERGH Yves 1900 M BEL
172 HAVERBECK Gerd 1965 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
172 BERSTER Jürgen 1967 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
172 O-CLEIRIGH Niall 1970 M IRL
175 VITALIS Arnaud 1974 M FRA
176 GEBAUER Tobias 1981 M GER
177 BECKER Ralph 1972 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
178 KROWASCH Oliver 1971 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
179 ERNST Henrik 1981 M GER [i] DSC Wanne-Eickel (GER)