zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Weltcup
GER Heilbronn
6. März 1993 - 7. März 1993

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 RAUHAUS Jan Eric 1973 M GER
2 ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
3 RODZEWICZ Jaroslaw 1973 M POL
3 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
5 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
6 MCCLAIN Michael Sean 1975 M USA
7 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
8 BECKER Kai 1974 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
9 BROUTSCHEK Daniel 1975 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
10 SUPEL Grzegorz 1973 M POL
11 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 DELEUIL Fabien 1973 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
13 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
14 STEA Giorgio 1973 M ITA
15 BROUILLET Mathieu 1973 M CAN
16 LANCASTER Harry 1975 M GBR
17 CAZZANI Matteo 1973 M ITA
18 OBERENZER Alexander 1976 M AUT
19 BEAURENAULT Bertrand 1973 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
20 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
21 ESPAGNAC Olivier 1975 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
22 GEHRING Marco 1973 M GER
23 BONAFOS Guillaume 1974 M FRA
24 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
25 TADDEI Lorenzo 1975 M ITA
26 MARCILLOUX Sebastien 1974 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
27 RIEGER Uz 1973 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
28 SANBOURAKTSCHI Sascha 1974 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
29 TAJTHY Petter 1973 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
30 ENGEL Thomas 1974 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
31 ULLRICH Jörn 1974 M GER
32 LEFEBVRE Tristan 1976 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
33 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
34 WALKA Krzysztof 1975 M POL
35 SOUCY Maxime 1973 M CAN
36 EGGERS Michael 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 ROTH Yaron 1974 M ISR
38 RODLER Robert 1975 M AUT
39 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
41 CLERIX Bart 1976 M BEL
42 SOULIER David 1974 M FRA
43 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 HILD Rüdiger 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 KRALIK David 1975 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
46 DAURIA Giovanni 1975 M ITA
47 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
48 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
49 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
50 LEWKOWICH Benny 1973 M ISR
51 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
53 SAEMANN Przemyslaw 1976 M POL
54 HWALEK Piotr 1975 M POL
55 DONNE Alexis 1975 M BEL
56 GEISSLER Axel 1973 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
57 HENKEL Jan Steffen 1973 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
58 ABLETT Graham 1973 M GBR
59 STIEF Stefan 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 GUILBERT Nicolas 1975 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
61 GARCIA DELGADO Javier 1976 M ESP
62 STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
63 KOBES John 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
64 BLASZCZAK Piotr 1976 M POL
65 N HENDEL Ayal 1975 M ISR
66 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
67 N MOUCHET Arnaud 1974 M FRA
68 RUTSCH Jan-Hendrik 1976 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
69 REDL Matthias 1976 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
70 KAMBERG Matthias 1977 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
70 N GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
72 N RIMMELE Thomas 1975 M FRA
73 KUHN Florian 1975 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
74 RAUCHUT Alexander 1974 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
75 N KALINA Stanislas 1976 M CAN
76 N FARINA Andrea 1975 M SUI
77 N HANSEN Jesper-Hojer 1973 M DEN
78 GEIGER Lars 1975 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
79 PUTSCHLI Daniel 1975 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
80 N WALSH Paul 1976 M GBR
81 N COMINOTTI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
82 N NOTO Marcello 1973 M NED
83 N ANDREZJEWSKI Kukasz 1975 M POL
84 N MCFARLANE Donnie 1973 M GBR
85 HANKE Sven 1975 M GER
86 GEIER Gunnar 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 N CHERUBINO Gianmarco 1977 M ESP
88 KÜHN Secundus 1973 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
88 N SOURIS Christophe 1974 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
90 N MARTIN Frederic 1974 M BEL
90 N GRIMARD Olivier 1977 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
92 N PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
92 N BERNAL Jesus 1900 M ESP
94 YADLAPALLI Anil 1975 M GER
95 N SOOKY Ludovit 1975 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
95 N JAVORCIK Peter 1975 M SVK
97 N BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE
98 N ITEN Adrian 1975 M SUI
99 N MAGNUSSON Karl-Johan 1974 M SWE
100 N DE JONG Ruben 1974 M ESP PC-TF (ESP)
101 N SMITH Cameron 1974 M CAN
101 N SANTOS Jose-Fernando 1976 M POR