zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Löwe von Bonn
GER Bonn
1. Mai 1992 - 1. Mai 1992

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri 1967 M RUS
2 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
3 KISS Robert 1967 M HUN
3 SCHRECK Ulrich 1962 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
6 WEIDNER Thorsten 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 CERIONI Stefano 1964 M ITA
8 SYPNIEWSKI Marian 1955 M POL
9 WEIßENBORN Ingo 1963 M GER
9 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 SIESS Cezary 1968 M POL
12 KOCH Alexander 1969 M GER
13 OMNES Philippe 1960 M FRA
14 YE Chong 1969 M CHN
15 RIEDEL Karsten 1971 M GER
16 CERVI Frederico 1961 M ITA
17 WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
18 KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
19 BEL Laurent 1966 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
20 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
21 ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 GUERRA Jose-Francisco 1968 M ESP
23 KAZAKOV Dimitri 1964 M CEI
24 KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
25 IBRAGIMOV Anvar 1965 M RUS
26 VAINBERG Igor 1966 M RUS
27 STRAND Eric 1966 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
28 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
29 GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
30 THEUERKAUFF Thomas 1961 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 FINET Lionel 1967 M FRA ORLY AS (FRA)
33 KORETSKI Boris 1961 M BLR
34 ROSSI Francesco 1966 M ITA
35 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
36 SOBCZAK Ryszard 1967 M POL
37 KONIECZNI Stephane 1969 M FRA
38 HOCINE Youssef 1965 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
39 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
40 LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
41 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
42 BETANCOURT Guillermo 1963 M CUB
43 KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
44 STIEF Stefan 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 BANDACH Leszek 1960 M POL
46 PAVLOVITCH Vladislav 1971 M RUS
47 ARPINO Marco 1966 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
48 RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
49 KUN Csaba 1965 M HUN
49 JAROSCH Uwe 1962 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
51 DAVIS Johnny 1960 M GBR
52 PEREZ Vincente 1965 M CUB
53 ERDÖS Daniel 1970 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
54 GEY Matthias 1960 M GER
55 REITER Markus 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 PAYNE Nick 1971 M GBR
57 BARTLETT Anthony 1955 M GBR
58 BLANK Nissan 1965 M ISR
59 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
60 CHAIMARDANOV Ildar 1963 M RUS
61 SCHIFFLER Dirk 1967 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
62 MARX Michael 1958 M USA
63 XIAN Yanbin 1962 M CHN
64 WANG Lihong 1968 M CHN
65 LAURIE Frederic 1963 M FRA
66 MCMAHON Gerald 1957 M AUS
67 N GARCIA Hermenegildo 1968 M CUB
68 CIPRESSA Andrea 1963 M ITA
69 NEMETH Zsolt 1963 M HUN
70 ENKELMANN Aris 1964 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
70 ROTH Peter 1969 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
72 BUSA Istvan 1961 M HUN
72 DIAZ Tulio 1960 M CUB
74 ROCHELEAU Luc 1965 M CAN
75 STEINBACH Nils 1971 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
76 LO Ringo 1964 M HKG
77 VILLADONIGA Jesus Manuel 1967 M ESP
78 LAO Shaopei 1962 M CHN
79 ORTNER Wolfgang 1967 M AUT
80 HOWE Jens 1961 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
81 PAUL Graham 1947 M GBR
82 ESPERANZA Jesus 1960 M ESP
83 ANGERS Stefan 1965 M CAN
84 KLYUSHIN Andrey 1962 M RUS
84 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
84 STAFEHL Ingo 1964 M GER
87 SOLOVJOV Pavel 1967 M RUS
87 GIASSON Benoit 1964 M CAN
89 GOSBEE William David 1961 M GBR
90 BRAVO Ramiro 1962 M ESP
90 SCARPELLINI Benno 1965 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
92 HOLLERBACH Rainer 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
92 OVANESSIAN Gagik 1968 M CEI
94 ZYCH Boguslav 1951 M POL
94 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
94 HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
97 NUMA Mauro 1961 M ITA
98 HINTON Dean 1959 M USA
99 THLIVERIS Thomas 1967 M USA
100 RAUHAUS Jan Eric 1973 M GER
101 GARCIA HERNANDEZ Antonio 1964 M ESP
102 KOREN Eyal 1970 M ISR
103 MAMEDOV Ilgar 1965 M RUS
104 ERSEK Zsolt 1966 M HUN
105 BECKER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
105 WIDMER Marco 1968 M SUI
107 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
108 MCKENZIE Donald Allan 1960 M GBR
109 HAYEK Günther 1969 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
109 CHIN Conrad 1967 M GBR
111 BEST Marcus 1966 M AUS
112 BERKANE Nouredine 1962 M ALG FRANCONVILLE (FRA)
113 JITNIKOV Aleksei 1969 M UKR
113 SZELEI Istvan 1960 M HUN
115 LONGENBACH Zaddick 1971 M USA
116 BLASCHKA Robert 1958 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
117 SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
118 MAURITZ Merten 1965 M AUT
119 COHEN Nathaniel 1963 M USA
120 MÜLLER Falk 1968 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
121 BRAVIN Nick 1971 M USA
122 OJEDA Miguel 1960 M ESP FED-CAT (ESP)
123 SMAILIS Christos 1973 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
124 YOUNG Noel 1969 M AUS
125 NEMETH Tamas 1979 M HUN
126 ABUDI Avraham 1967 M ISR
127 CAZZANI Matteo 1973 M ITA
128 BELL Nicholas 1950 M GBR
128 VOSSENBERG Markus 1970 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
130 CRESPO Andres 1968 M ESP
131 WANG Haibin 1973 M CHN
132 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
133 ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
133 VECSEY Zoltan 1970 M ITA
133 GRIGORYEV Vyacheslav 1967 M KAZ
133 BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
133 DANCSO Andras 1969 M HUN
138 TAFEL Ulrich 1967 M GER Homburger TG (GER)
139 SERGEEVS Vitalij 1964 M LAT
140 FRIEDRICH Oliver 1970 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
141 BUTET Boris 1972 M FRA
142 GAWORSKI Jacek 1967 M POL
143 HARTWANGER Wolfgang 1900 M AUT
144 TICHACEK Jack 1956 M USA
145 WIART Renaud 1971 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA)
145 N WÄSTFELT Henrik 1969 M SWE
145 MARTIN Frederic 1974 M BEL
148 NOTO Marcello 1973 M NED
149 GUILLAUME Paul 1942 M BEL
149 SAVEANU Andreas 1970 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
151 LACROIX Cyril 1972 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
152 ZAIR Chakib 1960 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
152 VAN WIELE Sacha 1971 M BEL
154 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
155 SIPOS Szilard 1970 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
156 WEBER Allain 1969 M USA
157 GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
158 QUISKE Moritz 1966 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
158 TOULLY Jean 1957 M LUX
160 HELLEMENT Mitchell 1963 M AHO
160 KAZAGLIS Dimitrios 1968 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
160 VALANOS Petros 1971 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
163 BERGERON Nicolas 1966 M CAN
164 TORRES Walter 1967 M PHI
165 GOGOASE Ovidiu 1959 M NED s.v. ArgOss (NED)
166 OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
167 HEINTZ Michel 1965 M LUX