zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier
GER Koblenz
21. Oktober 1995 - 22. Oktober 1995

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
2 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
8 SCHWAGER Dennis 1979 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
9 STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER
10 BEKOE Sandor 1980 M HUN
11 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 IDE Steffen 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 DAERR Heiner 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 REICHLING Florian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 VANELSHANDER Jean-Baptiste 1980 M BEL
16 BRAYE Gauthier 1979 M BEL
17 BOHNENKAMP Jesko 1979 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
18 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 PALMS Niki 1979 M BEL
20 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
21 SCHNEIDER Siegfried 1980 M GER
22 LAUN Frederik 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 VIGULA Wenzel 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 HÖFFKEN Jasper 1981 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
25 VÖLKNER Arne 1979 M GER
26 EMMERLING Nico-Linus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 KUHN Alexander 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 BUCHMANN Moritz 1979 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
30 FEIGE Johannes 1979 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
31 KUNST Joe 1979 M GER
32 FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
33 DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 LINK Sebastian 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 SEIDEL Sascha 1979 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
36 CAREDDU Marco 1981 M GER
37 MÜLLER Martin-Andreas 1979 M GER
38 JASPERS Nico 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
39 LEDERER Tim 1979 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
40 RIEGER Thomas 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 MALHERBE Benoit 1979 M BEL
42 GRÖNINGER Peter 1980 M GER
43 KÖHLER Sascha 1979 M GER
44 GORIS Wouter 1981 M BEL
44 BREINSBORG Johnni 1980 M DEN
46 LAUN Christopher 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 LARSEN Thomas 1980 M DEN
48 REINECKE Dominik 1981 M GER FC Moers (GER)
49 GLOY Yves 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 BORAS Sebastian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
51 GNIADEK Andreas 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 JØRGENSEN Alexander Normann 1980 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
53 MALARME Boris 1979 M BEL
54 BUJARA Matthias 1980 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
55 BADING Enrico 1981 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
56 DÜREN Alexander 1979 M GER
57 BEKÖ Laszlo 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 HEIGENHAUSER Erik 1979 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
59 MUIC Daniel 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
60 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
62 LEHR Ibrec 1980 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
63 HÖRGER Jens 1981 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
64 TORSIGLIERI Tobias 1982 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
65 VON DER TRENCK Bodo 1980 M GER
65 HANQUINET Julien 1979 M BEL
65 SEIDER Uwe 1980 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
68 CONDE Michael 1981 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
69 VOGEL Stefan 1980 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
69 LOVAS Bojan 1982 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
69 VÖGTLIN Christian 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER
73 LEIBENGUTH Peter 1979 M GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
74 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
75 WEISSLEDER Ilja 1979 M GER
76 VIERING Götz 1981 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
77 DENZER Benjamin 1981 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
78 BÖNIG Thomas 1981 M GER [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER)
79 VESTBIRK Lars 1980 M DEN
80 PICHON Luc 1981 M BEL
81 PALM-HACKMANN Markus 1981 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
82 STEIN Rene 1981 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
83 DAMSON Thomas 1981 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
84 AMPONSAH Michael 1981 M GER FC Moers (GER)
85 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
85 BÜHLER Rafael 1982 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
87 BLÜMEL Alexander 1980 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
87 KRUPPER Jan 1980 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
89 GATTERMANN Daniel 1982 M GER
89 MALESCHA Nils 1982 M GER
91 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
91 BECKER Martin 1981 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
93 STAELENS Yann 1979 M BEL
94 RATZMER Hendrik 1982 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
95 GEHRMANN Robert 1982 M GER
96 RINK Florian 1981 M GER
97 SCHNEIDER Sebastian 1980 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
98 KOSACK Maik 1979 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
99 WAGNER Andre 1982 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
99 RÖMHILD Torsten 1979 M GER FSG Greppin (GER)
101 BARBE Antonin 1982 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
101 PFEIFER Martin 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
103 GREGOIRE Bryan 1981 M BEL
103 SCHILLING Johannes 1981 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
105 KREIS Oliver 1980 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
105 GAPPA Marcel 1981 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
107 DIETRICH Marc 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
108 KÖNIG Alexander 1980 M GER
109 GROVE Casper 1980 M DEN
110 KAßNER Rolf Peter 1981 M GER
110 SLABY Oliver 1981 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
112 TEUBER Nico 1981 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
113 WEWERKA Daniel 1979 M SUI
114 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
114 SMIDT Daniel 1981 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
116 GHOBRIL Jean-Pierre 1980 M ITA
116 DROGI Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
118 BAUMANN Balz 1980 M SUI
119 GÜNTHER Johannes 1982 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
120 KORDUNOWSKI Christoph 1980 M GER FC Moers (GER)
120 ULBRICH Robert 1981 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
122 LEHR Wolfram 1983 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
123 WENDT Robert 1980 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
124 ERWIG Tim 1979 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
125 RENNER Jan 1980 M GER FC Moers (GER)
126 HUG Florian 1980 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
127 BARRY Sebastian 1982 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
127 EIMER Felix 1980 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
129 STRUCK Kevin 1980 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
130 FANTER Cristoph 1981 M GER
130 HEMPELMANN Nils-Frederik 1979 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
132 REICHERT Ben 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
133 PISCHKE Philipp 1982 M GER
134 ENGEL Matthias 1983 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
135 SCHADE Boris 1982 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
136 JÄGER Stefan 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
137 SPAHN Alexander 1982 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
137 ENGEL Joachim 1980 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
139 DIETERLE Florian 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
140 REIMANN Michael 1981 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
140 MELLIGER Emilio 1980 M SUI
142 KRAICZY Nils 1982 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
142 JESSNER Guido 1979 M GER FSG Greppin (GER)
144 SCHELLENBERG Alexander 1981 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
145 SCHMITZ Sebastian 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
146 JORDAN Donovan 1983 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
146 IMBERG Johannes 1983 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
148 BAUER Florian 1981 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
148 GESSLER Tobias 1982 M GER
150 FRÄNKLE Stefan 1981 M GER
151 BRENDEL Christian 1981 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
152 ADERJAHN Claudio 1983 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
153 MALHERBE Xavier 1981 M BEL
154 MAINKA Stefan 1981 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
155 KIESSLING Ulf 1981 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
156 HEIDBRINK Johannes 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
157 SCHUMACHER Tobias 1981 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
158 KÄTHNER Steffen 1980 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
159 DIEDRICH Johannes 1982 M GER
159 HÖFNER Oliver 1980 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
159 GARBELLA Nils 1981 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
162 HERMES Jan 1981 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
163 LUERMANN Lenard 1980 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
164 JOSTEN Jost 1983 M GER
164 HEFFINGER Christian 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
164 ZACHARIAS Nico 1981 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
164 MAST Sebastian 1980 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
168 PÄGLER Philipp 1982 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
168 LORENZ Robert 1982 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
168 HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
171 WIEDIG Till 1981 M GER FC Moers (GER)
172 KATZ Dominik 1982 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
172 VON SCOTTI Felix 1982 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
174 BAUER Marc 1980 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
174 TRAAR Christopher 1982 M GER
174 BOHNERT Christian 1981 M GER
177 GLOY Laurant 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
177 BOULANGER Thibault 1980 M BEL