zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge Monal
FRA Paris
9. Mai 2009 - 10. Mai 2009

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
2 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
5 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
6 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
7 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
8 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
10 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
11 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
12 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
13 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
14 DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
15 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
16 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
18 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
21 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
22 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
23 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
24 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
26 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
27 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
28 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
29 HURME Tommi 1985 M USA
30 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
31 CSOBO David 1987 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
32 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
33 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
35 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
36 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
37 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
38 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
39 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
40 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
41 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
42 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
43 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
44 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
45 LINDBÄCK Atle 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
46 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
47 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
48 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
49 COURTOIS Romain 1989 M FRA
50 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
51 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
51 BONDAR Leonid 1986 M RUS
53 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
54 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
55 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
56 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
57 GANTSEVICH Igor 1988 M CAN
58 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
60 MAYA Vivien 1988 M FRA
61 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
62 BEREZKIN Alexander 1983 M RUS
63 FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
64 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
66 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
67 WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
68 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
69 RICHER Jeremy 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
70 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
71 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
72 MELIA Jamie-E 1987 M GBR
73 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
74 MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
75 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
76 PORRELLO Matteo 1986 M ITA BUSTO ARSIZIO (ITA)
77 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
79 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
80 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
81 ZWOLINSKI Grzegorz 1981 M POL
82 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
83 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
84 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
85 SCHIAVINA Riccardo 1989 M ITA
86 MOUTOU Jeremy 1984 M FRA
87 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
88 SCHREPFER Clement 1984 M FRA
90 BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
91 LEVIT Doron 1976 M ISR
92 DA SILVA SOUZA Flavio 1989 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
93 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
94 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
95 CARRARD Jean-Baptiste 1983 M SUI
96 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
97 FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
98 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
99 ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
100 LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
101 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
102 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
103 HAINARD Lois 1981 M SUI
104 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
105 ROBIN Richard 1977 M FRA
106 LINTEAU Thomas 1976 M CAN
107 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
108 HAUWEL Stephane 1979 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
109 TAYLOR James 1982 M GBR
110 LANE Tristan 1982 M GBR
111 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
112 DEBIC Ozren 1979 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
113 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
114 WHITE Ben 1991 M GBR
115 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
116 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
117 CLAESSENS Bart 1979 M BEL
118 SCHMIDLIN Jérome 1986 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
119 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
120 KAINZ Philipp 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
121 SPIERS Lee 1980 M GBR
121 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
123 KONKIN Sergey 1985 M RUS
124 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
125 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
126 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
127 TANNOCK Neill 1984 M GBR
128 SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
129 MIETTINEN Sami 1972 M FIN Kuopion Miekkailuseura (FIN)
130 BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL
131 GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
132 HEIMENDINGER Florian 1990 M FRA
133 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
134 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
135 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
136 KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
137 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
138 BÖHM Johannes 1977 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
139 CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan 1980 M ESP
140 DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
141 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
141 GRUDINA Jan 1985 M SLO
141 LUCENAY Laurent 1972 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
144 BARREIROS Joao 1985 M POR
145 DRAPIER Aurelien 1980 M FRA
146 BATEMAN Steven 1978 M GBR
147 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
148 ENGEL Hieronymus 1985 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
149 CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
150 GEORGIADIS Vassilis 1988 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
151 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
152 SAARINEN Johannes 1985 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
153 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
154 LINDQUIST Peter 1982 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
155 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
156 SHELLEY Jeremy 1987 M AUS
157 WHITE Derrek 1970 M USA
158 CARTY Gregory 1990 M GBR
159 ROOSE Christophe 1971 M BEL
160 PANNATIER Christophe 1981 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)