zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2009 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
GBR Belfast
5. April 2009 - 6. April 2009

Degen Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
3 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
3 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
5 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
6 FRATINI Gaia 1992 F ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
7 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
8 STRELNIKOV Daria 1995 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
9 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
10 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
11 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
12 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
13 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
14 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
15 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
16 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
17 EHLER Olga 1994 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
18 SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
18 LAINE Annina Karoliina 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
20 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
21 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC (GBR)
22 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
23 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
24 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
25 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
26 SHIMANOVICH Mikhal 1992 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
27 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
28 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
29 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
30 MATLAUSKAITE Paulina 1992 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
31 KIM Myung Soon 1992 F KOR
32 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
33 KAWAMURA Risa 1993 F JPN
34 WERNER Ines 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
36 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
37 MAGDICH Alexandra 1992 F RUS
38 LEE Hyewon 1993 F KOR
39 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
40 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
41 FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
42 CAROUSSOS Symi 1992 F CAN
43 MACKOFF Jannelle 1992 F CAN
44 MARCINKOWSKA Karolina 1992 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
44 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
46 STRUG Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
47 SUCHA Pavlina 1994 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
48 KOTSERUBA Olena 1992 F UKR
49 ABD EL AZIZ Sara 1992 F EGY
50 BAK Sohyeong 1993 F KOR
51 COLLINS Sarah 1992 F USA
52 IONELE Diana 1992 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
53 WEN Huiting 1994 F CHN
54 SAFINA Milana 1995 F KGZ
55 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
56 LIM Cheryl 1993 F SGP
57 KORES Gaja 1992 F SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
58 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
59 HOOGENDOORN Amber 1992 F NED SC Midden Nederland (NED)
60 Vorrunde MORI Ayae 1993 F JPN
61 Vorrunde NEVEU Grace 1992 F USA
62 Vorrunde KOSZTYU Andrea 1993 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
63 Vorrunde SAUCEDO Rocio 1993 F ESP CREA-M (ESP)
64 Vorrunde THOMAS Rebecca 1992 F GBR Tiger Swords Whitton (GBR)
65 Vorrunde KADER AGHOVA Magdalena 1995 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
66 Vorrunde DIAZ Ariagny 1994 F VEN
67 Vorrunde CHEUNG Suet Yi 1994 F HKG
68 Vorrunde DIAZ RIVERA Elinette 1994 F PUR
69 Vorrunde WONG She Wei Stephanie 1993 F HKG
70 Vorrunde KEMP Caroline 1993 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
71 Vorrunde BARRATT Michelle 1992 F LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
72 Vorrunde KLAFSTAD Rikke 1992 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
73 Vorrunde KINOSHITA Ten 1993 F JPN
74 Vorrunde BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
75 Vorrunde DOMINGUEZ Genesis 1992 F COL
76 Vorrunde CIHLAROVA Evelina 1993 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
77 Vorrunde LASKER Tarryn 1994 F RSA CHSA Cape Town (RSA)