zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
28. März 2009 - 29. März 2009

Säbel Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn (GER)
11 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
14 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
15 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
17 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
19 THOME Nicole 1973 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
20 SCHAUB Anke-Theresa 1974 F GER MTV München (GER)
21 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
23 COSAR Martha 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 NOLTE Fee 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
29 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
31 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 POTSCHKA Susanne 1985 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
33 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
35 HIRZMANN Loana 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
36 WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
37 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 MUNZ Lisa 1987 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
40 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
41 ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
41 MAHNE Helen 1981 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
43 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
44 PRINZ Carina 1994 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
45 POPOLZINA Polina 1995 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
46 PÖTTRECK Madlen 1980 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
47 BAUM Jana-Sophie 1993 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
48 VON WITZENDORFF Victoria 1986 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
49 DETHLOFF Larissa 1965 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
50 WEINITSCHKE-GÖRGEN Eva 1974 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
51 Vorrunde EMTER Verena 1991 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
52 Vorrunde BERGSMA Katharina 1985 F GER [i] FV Waltrop (GER)
53 Vorrunde KIFFE Karen 1981 F GER TV Emden (GER)
54 Vorrunde KHAMENOK Elvira 1994 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
55 Vorrunde BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
56 Vorrunde DROZDZEWSKI Dominique 1988 F GER MTV München (GER)
57 Vorrunde BRANDT Inga 1981 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)