zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Weltcup
FRA Nimes
15. März 2009 - 16. März 2009

Degen Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
2 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 HEIMENDINGER Florian 1990 M FRA
3 STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
5 VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
6 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
7 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
8 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
9 LEOMBRUNO Marco 1992 M ITA ASU Sez. Scherma (ITA)
10 COURTOIS Romain 1989 M FRA
11 CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
12 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
13 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
14 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
15 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
16 DEMEULEMESTER Antoine 1989 M FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
17 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
18 CAVANE Manfreid 1989 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
19 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
20 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
21 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
22 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
23 GODOY Santiago 1989 M ESP
24 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
25 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
26 DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
27 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
28 GALASSINI Gianmaria 1989 M ITA
29 LANGLET Quentin 1991 M FRA
30 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
31 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
32 CARNEAU Theo 1992 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
33 LEMEE Nils 1989 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
34 MAYA Sylvain 1992 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
35 FABREGAS Ignasi 1990 M ESP
36 WALNER Alban 1989 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
37 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
38 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
39 RUIZ-SEGARRA David 1991 M ESP
40 COMMARMOND Anthony 1990 M FRA
41 HAXAIRE Pierre 1992 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
42 LEMAIRE Johann 1991 M FRA
43 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 SIGNANI Filippo 1993 M ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
45 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
46 LAMY Thibault 1990 M FRA
47 SCHIAVINA Riccardo 1989 M ITA
48 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
49 DESASSIS Baptiste 1992 M FRA
50 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
50 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
52 ALBERS Christiaan 1990 M NED
53 FRANZINI Ugo-Maria 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
54 DI BELLA Federico 1992 M ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
56 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
57 BLAAS Bjorn 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
58 GAUTHIER Simon 1990 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
59 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
61 REGOLF Joan-Ramon 1991 M ESP
62 Vorrunde WHITE Ben 1991 M GBR
63 Vorrunde ZELLWEGER Raphael 1991 M SUI
64 Vorrunde ARNANZ Adrian 1992 M ESP CREA-M (ESP)
65 Vorrunde WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
66 Vorrunde BODIN Fernando 1991 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
67 Vorrunde PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL [i] C.E.E. Madrid (ESP)
68 Vorrunde ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
69 Vorrunde ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
70 Vorrunde MANZANARES Guillen 1992 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
71 Vorrunde SIEBER Armand 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
72 Vorrunde SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
73 Vorrunde BOURGEOIS Louis 1993 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
74 Vorrunde ANATRA Alexandre 1990 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
75 Vorrunde JACOBS Jurriaan 1989 M NED
76 Vorrunde DOLAR Robin 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)