zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Weltcup
POR Espinho
14. März 2009 - 15. März 2009

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
2 GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
3 GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
5 GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
6 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
7 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
8 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
9 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
10 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
11 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
12 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
13 SARDA Thibault 1987 M FRA
14 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
15 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1985 M POL
16 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
17 STOUKALINE Alexandre 1981 M RUS
18 MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
19 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
20 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
21 AUTUORI Marco 1984 M ITA
22 RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
23 SIMONCELLI Luca 1985 M ITA
24 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 DE LAMBALLERIE Guy 1985 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
26 PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
27 ARCHIVIO Francesco 1986 M ITA
27 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
29 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
30 DI FRANCISCA Michele 1991 M ITA
31 FAUSSER Paul 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
32 KAMOUN Karim 1986 M TUN
33 GRIDNEV Igor 1985 M RUS
34 WEßELS André 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
36 SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
37 CAPLLIURE Luis 1979 M ESP
38 RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
39 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
40 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
41 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
42 SAINT-BONNET Pierrick 1987 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
43 MONTEIRO Alvaro 1979 M POR
44 RODRIGUEZ Ignacio 1980 M ESP
45 FARRAG Sherif 1987 M EGY
46 KENBER Jamie 1986 M GBR
47 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
48 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
49 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
50 COOK Keith 1981 M GBR
51 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
52 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
53 MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
54 DIMOPOULOS Georgios 1988 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
55 MONTERO Julian 1987 M ESP
56 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
57 SUAREZ C. Rafael A. 1975 M USA
58 OLIVEIRA David 1984 M POR
59 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
60 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
61 ZELAZKO Rafal 1988 M POL
62 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR
63 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
64 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS (POR)
65 Vorrunde BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
66 Vorrunde KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
67 Vorrunde PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
68 Vorrunde JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
69 Vorrunde CACHOPO David 1989 M POR AAACM (POR)
70 Vorrunde ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
72 Vorrunde HAXTHAUSEN Jonas 1982 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
73 Vorrunde MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
74 Vorrunde BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP (POR)
75 Vorrunde PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
75 Vorrunde ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
76 Vorrunde MELIA Rhys 1990 M GBR
77 Vorrunde ECHEVARRIA Alvaro 1987 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
78 Vorrunde FONG Siu Yan 1974 M HKG
79 Vorrunde PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
80 Vorrunde LAM Chi Ming Andy 1985 M HKG
81 Vorrunde DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
82 Vorrunde PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
82 Vorrunde HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
84 Vorrunde RODRIEG Mark 1971 M USA
85 Vorrunde TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP (POR)
86 Vorrunde MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
86 Vorrunde FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub 1986 M TUN
88 Vorrunde GARCIA-AUNON Daniel 1988 M ESP
89 Vorrunde FRADET Joao 1992 M POR
90 Vorrunde GALESLOOT Chris 1976 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
91 Vorrunde RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
92 Vorrunde RODRIGUES Antonio 1992 M POR SCP (POR)
92 Vorrunde SILVA Manuel 1991 M POR
94 Vorrunde ALVES Diogo 1991 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
95 Vorrunde SANTOS Ivo 1992 M POR
96 Vorrunde QUEIROS Tiago 1992 M POR EDV (POR)
97 Vorrunde MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL