zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

23. Reinhold-Würth-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
7. März 2009 - 8. März 2009

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
3 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
7 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
9 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
11 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
13 TIKHONENKOVA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
14 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
15 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
16 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
17 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
18 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
19 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
20 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
21 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
22 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
23 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
24 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
25 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
27 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
28 GALEEVA Regina 1989 F RUS
29 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
30 SZELE Reka 1984 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
31 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
32 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
33 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
34 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
35 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
37 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
39 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
40 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
41 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
42 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
43 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
44 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
44 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
46 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
48 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
51 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
52 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 LOVISEK Judit 1984 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
55 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
56 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 ROTTGARDT Melanie 1987 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
58 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
59 ENGEL Raphaela 1988 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
60 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
61 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
62 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
63 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
64 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
65 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
66 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
67 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
67 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
69 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
70 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
71 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
72 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
73 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
73 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
75 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
76 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
78 SEREGINA Eugeniya 1990 F RUS
79 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
79 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
81 PETKEVICIENE Namida 1984 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
82 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
83 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
84 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
85 DE RIDDER Irma 1974 F NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
86 DIMITROVA Tatyana 1974 F BUL
87 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
88 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
89 Vorrunde CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
90 Vorrunde BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
91 Vorrunde REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
92 Vorrunde KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
92 Vorrunde SZENTI-BUKÓCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
94 Vorrunde SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
95 Vorrunde SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
96 Vorrunde MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
97 Vorrunde BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
98 Vorrunde LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
98 Vorrunde HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
100 Vorrunde SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
101 Vorrunde MARTINEAU CORBEIL Elise 1983 F CAN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
102 Vorrunde GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
103 Vorrunde SJÖGREN Hanna 1981 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
104 Vorrunde PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
105 Vorrunde TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
106 Vorrunde CALDWELL Phoebe 1991 F USA
107 Vorrunde BELAS Karolina 1987 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)