zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

World Cup
POR Viana do Castelo
21. Februar 2009 - 22. Februar 2009

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
2 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 BUQUET Antonin 1991 M FRA
3 ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
5 DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
6 LUKOWSKI Bartosz 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
7 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
8 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
9 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
10 PILLET Quentin 1989 M FRA
11 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
12 SALAZAR Orlando 1992 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
13 LARGENTON Augustin 1990 M FRA UFC Wien (AUT)
13 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 VILLENEUVE Charles 1990 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
16 SINORACKI Tomasz 1989 M POL
17 LOUISIN Marc-Andre 1990 M FRA
18 LITLE Elishua 1991 M ISR
19 SCHNEIDER Quentin 1991 M FRA
20 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
21 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
22 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
23 SOUZA Maxime 1989 M BRA
24 FAUSSER Paul 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
25 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B (ESP)
26 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS (POR)
27 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
28 VILEM Michal 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
29 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
30 KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
31 GROSS Roy 1989 M ISR
32 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
33 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
34 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
35 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
36 RODRIGUES Antonio 1992 M POR SCP (POR)
37 LEDESMA Javier 1991 M ESP
38 OOSTERBOSCH Thibault 1989 M BEL
39 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
40 MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
41 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
42 OSMAN Wassim 1990 M LBN CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
43 FRADET Joao 1992 M POR
44 MIRA Miguel 1989 M ESP
45 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
46 DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
47 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
48 ECA Tiago 1989 M POR
49 MIRA Andres 1991 M ESP
50 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
51 QUEIROS Tiago 1992 M POR EDV (POR)
52 ESPERON Rafael 1990 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
53 ANTHEUNIS Eli 1989 M BEL
54 Vorrunde SILVA Manuel 1991 M POR
55 Vorrunde ALVES Diogo 1991 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
56 Vorrunde MELIJOSA Pablo 1991 M ESP
57 Vorrunde CACHOPO David 1989 M POR AAACM (POR)
57 Vorrunde JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
59 Vorrunde DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
60 Vorrunde PRETO Virgilio 1990 M POR
61 Vorrunde GOMES Tiago 1991 M POR
62 Vorrunde SILVA Fernando 1992 M POR
63 Vorrunde SANTOS Ivo 1992 M POR
64 Vorrunde MACHADO Joao 1994 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
65 Vorrunde BASILIO Joao 1991 M POR
66 Vorrunde SILVA Tiago 1991 M POR
67 Vorrunde MELO Nuno 1990 M POR