zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

European Cadet Circuit
SVK Bratislava
14. Februar 2009 - 15. Februar 2009

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 N ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
3 N KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 N KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
5 N HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
6 N NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
7 N HÖSELE Robert 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
8 N MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI
9 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 N ZORKOCZY Csaba 1992 M HUN
11 N PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
12 N KOSICKI Aleksander 1994 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
13 N SOMOSKEOY Peter 1993 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
14 N TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
15 N ANDRZEJAK Piotr 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
16 N SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
17 N GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
18 N PREDESCU--M. Mihai 1992 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
19 N CHERITON Kareem 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
20 N CIURLA Stefan 1992 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
21 N JUREWICZ Jakub 1993 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
22 N TACZKOWSKI Dawid 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
23 N FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
24 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
25 N EGELUND Alexander S. 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
26 N BASINSKI Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
27 N KOLEC Piotr 1993 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
28 N TYCZYNSKI Michal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
29 N BROUGHAM Samuel 1992 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
29 N NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
31 N O´DONNELL Callum 1992 M GBR WFFC (GBR)
32 N RITSCH Sebastian 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
33 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
35 N NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
36 N FITTON Matthew 1993 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
37 N ARISTIDOU Alexandros 1992 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 N AVRIL Casey 1993 M GBR WFFC (GBR)
38 N RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
40 N BRYANT Acland 1992 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
41 N SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
42 N JEDRZEJEWSKI Filip 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
43 N SABART Daniel 1992 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
44 N VALTA Brian 1994 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
45 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
45 N STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
47 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
48 N KALLIMANIS Zisis 1992 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
49 N KRUK Mateusz 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
50 N ALBRECHT Marcin 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
51 N TITA Catalin 1993 M ROU CS Chimia Rm. Valcea (ROU)
52 N PERESADA Wojciech 1992 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
53 N JANKOWIAK Dominik 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
54 N LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
55 N GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
56 N MAKUCEWICZ Alek 1992 M GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
57 N PRZEDNOWEK Adrian 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
58 N CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
59 N KETLEY Harry 1992 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
60 N ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
61 N LINKA Istvan 1992 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
62 N ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
63 N FIDANOV Kristian 1994 M BUL Fencing Club Angels (BUL)
64 N KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
65 N SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
66 N METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
67 N INGLESON Ross 1992 M GBR Cambridge Cadets Escrime (GBR)
68 N GROF Attila 1993 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
69 N PFEFFERKORN Robin 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
70 N NIEDZIELSKI Lukasz 1992 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
71 N SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
72 N MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
73 N ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
74 N HARING Alexander 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
75 N ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
76 N BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
76 N SARKANY Soma 1992 M HUN Csepel (HUN)
78 N SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
79 N BUDIACI Dimitri 1993 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
80 N ONDERKO Konrad 1992 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
81 N FERNANDEZ Jervinson 1994 M COL
82 N DARNA Daniel 1992 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
83 N WETTER Emil 1994 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
84 N HUNGERBÜHLER Tim 1994 M SUI
85 N MUNOZ Renier 1993 M COL
86 N AUTERIED Willy 1992 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
87 N KACVINSKY Jan 1992 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
88 N FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
89 N PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
90 N GRANT David 1992 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
91 N MLECZEK Konrad 1992 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
92 N SZEWCZYK Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
93 N ILIADIS Dimitrios 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
94 N CHRZANOWSKI Mariusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
95 N OTRUBA Jan 1992 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
96 N CASARI Fabio 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
97 N MACKOWIAK Kacper 1996 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
97 N BUZOV Filip 1993 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
99 N KAVALDJIEV Marian 1992 M BUL Fencing Club Angels (BUL)
100 N WETTER Elias 1993 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
101 N TVRTKOVIC Fran 1994 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
102 N NEGUT Andrei 1994 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
103 N MUNDIGLER Dominik 1995 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
104 N VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
105 N VASKO Mario 1994 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
106 N FIGLAR Peter 1992 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
107 N POGACAR Marko 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
108 N WOJCIK David 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
109 N MOISUC Teofil 1992 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
110 N TSVETKOV Vasil 1993 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
111 N ARDELEANU Alexandru 1995 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
112 N KOLAK Patryk 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
113 N BENES Jan 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
114 N PETERKA Mojmir 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
115 N WOLSCHNER Philipp 1992 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
116 N QUELL Michael 1993 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
117 N BURDA Jan 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
117 N KOZLOWSKI Mateusz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
119 N DOBROTA Adam 1996 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
120 N POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
121 N SELAN Klemen 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
121 N FILE Szabolcs 1994 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
123 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
124 N TRZANDEL Bartosz 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
125 N PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa (POL)
126 N KLAUSEGGER Constantin 1993 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
126 N LOVASZ Akos 1992 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
128 N LOVASZ Balint 1992 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
129 N HOFMANINGER Florian 1994 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
130 N KOBRYN Michal 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
131 N SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
132 N DUDZIC Wojciech 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
133 N BANFI Matei 1992 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
133 N ZMIJEWSKI Filip 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
135 N RACIANU Vlad 1994 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
135 N SCHMIDT Albert 1994 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
137 N BAKES Matej 1993 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
138 N MASZKOWSKI Marek 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)