zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

27. European Championships Veterans 2017
ITA Chiavari
25. Mai 2017 - 28. Mai 2017

Degen Herren V50 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER USC München (GER)
2 SIMOVSKIKH Sergey 1965 M RUS
3 MELNIKOV Sergei 1964 M EST
3 CHATELUS Gautier 1967 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
5 MAGNI Luca 1964 M ITA
6 FENOGLIO Marco 1967 M ITA
7 FERRO Cosimo 1962 M ITA
8 SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
9 ABDURAGIMOV Kazbek 1959 M RUS
10 CONY Philippe 1961 M FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
11 CARNEC Yves 1960 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
12 LUALDI Franco 1962 M ITA
13 PEVZNER Ilia 1961 M RUS
14 CHARTIER Antoine 1960 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
15 KIRNBAUER Bernhard 1966 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
16 ZAGORULKO Alexandr 1958 M RUS
17 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
18 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
19 COZZI Andrea 1961 M ITA
20 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
21 CODON MIRAVALLE Roberto 1965 M ESP
22 LONGO Marco 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 CALAMBE Thierry 1967 M FRA
23 CALDERON Alvaro 1964 M ESP
25 GUY Michel 1966 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
26 BONSIGNORE ZANGHI' Riccardo 1965 M ITA
27 GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 1967 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
28 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER Herner TC (GER)
29 CHAUVAT Patrick 1967 M FRA MK Musketiri (CRO)
30 ZIELINSKI-LICK Jürgen 1962 M AUT Fechtclub München (GER)
31 PAKIN Dmitri 1964 M RUS
32 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
33 DRAHUSAK Boris 1960 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
34 HESS Alexander 1966 M GER Aachener FC (GER)
35 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
35 CHRISTENSEN Stig 1965 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
37 NOEL Christophe 1965 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
38 MAHLER Michael 1958 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
39 HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
40 MACHADO Daniel 1964 M FRA ST AUBAN (FRA)
41 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
42 DI BELLA Alessandro 1965 M ITA
43 MASALO Jurijus 1960 M LTU
44 GUY Hubert 1963 M FRA VILLEURBANNE (FRA)
45 DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
46 BOUTIN Thierry 1962 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
47 KRZEMINSKI Mariusz 1962 M POL
48 CHARTIER Francois 1958 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
49 SHALAMOV Igor 1961 M ISR
50 HIRNER Wolfgang 1967 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
51 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
52 SERTO Claudio 1965 M ITA
53 ZICARI Alberto 1964 M ITA
54 WÄLLE Philippe 1964 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
55 SHARAFIEV Boris 1965 M RUS
56 GRABHER Gernot 1966 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
57 VANNUCCI Antonio 1958 M ITA
58 LASSON Francois 1960 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
59 STRANO federico 1960 M ITA
60 SZALAY Gregor 1962 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
61 PRADON Emmanuel 1965 M FRA SEG Geneve (SUI)
62 SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
63 EZAMA Eduardo 1965 M ESP
64 EMMENEGGER Juergen 1959 M ITA
65 BENOIST Guillaume 1963 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
66 YATSENKO Ihor 1967 M UKR
67 SPANO Umberto 1959 M ITA
68 DESFONDS Yves 1963 M FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
69 MASSA Maurizio 1966 M ITA
70 DAVYDOV Igor 1966 M RUS
71 DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 M ITA
72 ÖSTERBERG Henning 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
73 CARACCIOLO Stefano 1966 M ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
74 DRAPELLA Maciej 1964 M POL
75 KATZLBERGER Florian 1963 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
76 VAN DEN BERG Paul 1962 M NED s.v. M.V.O. (NED)
77 RUSSO Eugenio Attilio 1966 M ITA
78 BACCILIERI Bruno 1965 M FRA VERNON CE (FRA)
79 SCHUELER Thomas 1964 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
80 ROUSSET Luc 1965 M FRA
81 LA GRECA BERTACCHI Stefano 1960 M ITA
82 STRICKER Stephan 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
82 MASZKOWSKI Tomasz 1963 M POL
84 MITRACHIOIU Radu 1966 M ROU CACHAN (FRA)
85 BARNETT Keith 1966 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
86 SZALAY Karoly 1965 M HUN
87 MAMAN Thierry 1964 M FRA CHANTILLY CE (FRA)
88 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
89 KNECHT Rolf 1963 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
89 ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
91 MAIWALD Ole-Hans 1964 M GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
91 BILANI Nady 1964 M BEL
93 THALMEINER Zoltan 1961 M ROU
94 BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
95 KELLER Stefan 1960 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
96 ÅSTRÖM Lennart 1963 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
97 ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
98 LANA Massimo 1958 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
99 DEL BUSTO Antonio 1960 M ESP
100 CZUPRAK Zsolt 1964 M HUN EVVK (HUN)
101 PELIZZA Laurent 1965 M FRA PLAIS TOUCH (FRA)
102 LANSÅKER Pär 1963 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
103 SCHMITT Jean-Nicolas 1963 M ITA
104 DALESSANDRI Raffaele 1965 M ITA
105 DE LEPORINI Livio 1958 M ITA CS Trentina (ITA)
106 BETTICA Paolo 1961 M ITA
107 SOMERS Jan 1961 M NED Rheydter TV (GER)
107 KITTLER Rolf 1958 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
109 LICIT LORIS 1962 M ITA
110 BATTIGALLI Pierpaolo 1961 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
111 LERRO Giuseppe 1961 M ITA
112 HATZ Jann 1966 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
113 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
114 ALLIEVI Gianluca 1960 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
115 BORRIONE Marco 1964 M ITA
116 BENNICI Salvatore 1964 M ITA
117 ROSALES Carlos 1962 M ESP
118 EAMES Pete 1960 M GBR
119 BENKESTOCK Kurt 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
120 GURI LOPEZ Alberto 1964 M ESP
121 COLCHER Martin 1964 M FRA
122 BAILLACHE Paul 1965 M GBR
123 SEPULVEDA Jose Luis 1961 M ESP
124 VANNUCCI Dino 1967 M ITA
125 CORDUA Francesco 1964 M ITA
126 ISABELLE Roberto 1960 M FRA
127 FERRI Sylvain 1962 M FRA PARIS AUTOMO (FRA)
128 FELLMANN Steffen 1967 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
129 VAN HEERDE George 1958 M NED
130 BENDIKSEN Claes 1965 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
131 STOUTLAND Geir 1964 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
132 COZZI Giovanni 1961 M ITA
133 ORLANDO Roberto 1965 M ITA
134 MACCHION Ampelio 1962 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
135 SAFARIK Tibor 1964 M SVK
136 VACCARI Marco 1964 M ITA
137 MACHADO Michel 1959 M FRA ST AUBAN (FRA)
138 LOKAR Miha 1967 M SLO
139 RÖNNMARK Marcus 1967 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
140 ROVERE Enrico 1960 M ITA
141 SVELLENTI Marco 1966 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
142 FRANCESCHINI Alberto Gustavo 1961 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
143 PAIANO Roberto 1959 M ITA
144 ROSENBERG Peter 1960 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
145 BALCAZAR Jose Luis 1959 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
146 KNOBLAU Steffen 1967 M GER
147 MALASENOKS Aleksandrs 1967 M LAT
148 DE GORGOLAS Inigo 1959 M ESP
149 IPPOLITO Gianfranco 1959 M ITA
150 RUSEV Hristo 1961 M BUL
151 BLOCH Gilles 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
152 PEZZANA Michele 1962 M ITA
153 RICCIONI Massimo 1959 M ITA
154 ROSSANO Giuseppe 1963 M ITA
155 MONTEFORTE Mauro 1963 M ITA
156 GOUBIN Patrick 1961 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
156 ARMELIN Renzo 1963 M ITA
158 GRAMPA Mauro 1958 M SUI MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
158 JACQUIN Jean-Lou 1959 M FRA
160 DI SAVINO Nicola 1967 M ITA
161 MARTIGNONI Massimo 1962 M SUI
162 AIRPACH Fabrice 1967 M FRA MOULINS BOUR (FRA)
163 MCEWAN Michael 1959 M GBR
163 CALITERNA Piero 1958 M ITA
165 SUTHERLAND Paul 1966 M GBR
165 LEONCINI BARTOLI Luigi 1966 M ITA
167 VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
168 MANGIAROTTI Alberto 1965 M ITA
169 D ARIA Silvio 1964 M ITA
170 PORS Tomaz 1964 M SLO ASK Maribor (SLO)
170 BESSOU Marc 1958 M FRA
172 FORNASERI Carlo 1966 M ITA CS Cuneo (ITA)
173 PEDRAZZINI Alessandro 1966 M ITA
174 RENAU Jean-yves 1965 M FRA
174 LEVY Pedro 1958 M POR
176 LE CORRE Yves 1961 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
177 LEGRAND Denis 1965 M FRA
178 D`ANGELO Roberto 1962 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
179 CALLERI Michele 1960 M ITA
180 PIETINEN Jukka 1962 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
180 CARUGATI Davide 1959 M ITA
182 FASCI Antonio Mauro 1961 M ITA
183 PINK Simon 1964 M GBR
183 BREDDO UGO 1958 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
185 DEBURGH Etienne 1967 M GBR London FC (GBR)
186 BUSATO Stefano 1964 M ITA
186 VALKOVIC Martin 1962 M CZE
188 RENINO Ciro 1964 M ITA
188 BRINDISI Leopoldo-franc 1964 M ITA
188 KESZTHELYI Peter Tamas 1964 M HUN AVA (HUN)
191 BARI Giuseppe 1967 M ITA
191 BAUWELINCK Johan 1963 M BEL
193 LUBY Ludovit 1958 M SVK
194 FARGEOT Jean Philippe 1965 M FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
195 YAYLIOGLU Ates Mukremin 1964 M TUR
196 KESKINIVA Arto 1964 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
197 CHUDYCKI Artur 1960 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
198 PARDINI Leonardo 1964 M ITA
199 CURATOLO Lamberto 1965 M ITA
200 KOUBA Jiri 1959 M CZE
201 SANTARELLI Maurizio 1960 M ITA
201 GAGGIA Gino 1961 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
201 GARCIA Jesus 1966 M ESP
204 MÖLLER Stephan 1965 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
205 CASAZZA PAOLO 1966 M ITA
206 VAN DUFFEL Edward 1967 M BEL Fechtclub München (GER)
207 PERETTI Paolo 1958 M ITA
207 BELLOMO Francesco 1962 M ITA
209 BRAMBILLA Marco 1966 M ITA
210 SAVOIA Luca 1958 M ITA