zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Alpe Adria
ITA Lignano Sabbiadoro
7. Dezember 2008 - 8. Dezember 2008

Degen Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
2 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
3 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
5 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
6 ELVO Lucrezia 1990 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
7 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
8 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
9 BUZZI Carolina 1989 F ITA
10 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
11 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
13 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
14 SHECHTMAN Iris 1990 F ISR
15 IONELE Diana 1992 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
16 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
17 MICHELI Chiara 1992 F ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
18 FEHRER Isabella 1991 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
18 FERDMAN Alina 1989 F ISR
20 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
21 MONARCA Agnese 1993 F ITA CS Foligno (ITA)
22 MAGGIO Martina 1991 F ITA
23 CARRUBBA Tecla 1990 F ITA
24 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
25 KOSZTYU Andrea 1993 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
26 BENGTSSON Jennie 1991 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
27 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
29 BARCZA Zita 1991 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
30 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
31 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
32 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
33 RAMELLA Caterina 1989 F ITA MF19 Malmö (SWE)
34 TUDOR Alice 1991 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
35 STERPETTI Lunarita 1993 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
36 MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
37 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
38 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
39 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
40 VAGI Orsolya 1990 F HUN
41 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
42 FRATINI Gaia 1992 F ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
43 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
44 DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
45 HONTI - KISS Dominika 1991 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
46 MANCINELLI Melinda 1989 F ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
46 NAGY Ajandek 1989 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
48 LUTMAN Elisabeth 1992 F ITA CS La Spezia (ITA)
49 BAECKLUND Margareta 1991 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
50 LINDEROVA Nina 1991 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
51 LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
51 GUERRA Giulia 1992 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
53 GNASSI Benedetta 1990 F ITA
54 THOMAS Rebecca 1992 F GBR Tiger Swords Whitton (GBR)
55 ANTONIOLI Laura 1989 F ITA
56 BUCHTER Kamilla 1990 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
57 SCHNEEWEISS Michelle 1991 F AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
58 MILIEVA Mila 1991 F BUL
59 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
60 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
61 CORSALE Delia 1989 F ITA
62 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
63 FOSSUM Mariella 1989 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
64 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
65 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M (ESP)
66 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
67 PAUCHARD Marie-Laure 1992 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
68 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
68 HOCHSTRASSER Anina 1992 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
70 JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
71 VASAS Dora 1991 F HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
72 BOSSHARD Scout 1993 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
73 HIGHTON Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
74 OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
75 HOCHREITER Bettina 1991 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
76 CALABRO Francesca 1992 F ITA US Pisascherma (ITA)
77 OSBALDESTON Jessica 1990 F GBR
78 HÖTZMANNSEDER Julia 1991 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
79 TUCCI Ludovica 1989 F ITA
79 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
79 COPPO Monica 1991 F ESP
82 CARLINI Valentina 1993 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
83 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
84 HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
85 HÄGGLÖF Olivia 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
86 KOUKOULAKI Izambela 1990 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
87 CRISTIAN Cristina Mihaela 1991 F ROU
88 BARRINGTON Georgina 1993 F GBR Budehaven FC (GBR)
89 GENG Madeleine 1991 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
90 HASLHOFER Caroline 1992 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
91 MARIN Laura 1991 F ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
92 SAFAR Cintia 1990 F HUN
93 ROSU Adriana Lidia 1991 F ROU
94 DENHAM Antonia 1993 F GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
94 WAKONIG Katharina 1993 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
96 THOMSON Kirsty 1989 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
97 FOLGUERA Lorien 1992 F ESP
98 KORES Gaja 1992 F SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
99 HERREN Claire-Lise 1989 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
99 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
101 BELJAN Lucija 1992 F CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
101 CARRARD Camille 1991 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
101 GORI Mariangela 1992 F ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
104 KUBUSOVA Vlasta 1989 F SVK
105 LEVIN Charlotte 1990 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
106 ADLER Anita 1994 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
107 ÅSTRÖM Nina 1992 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
108 ASTRAND Emilie 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
109 KUSTURA Laura 1991 F CRO
110 MRAVLJE Neza 1989 F SLO
111 SENIC Branislava 1992 F SRB