zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

34. Preis der Chemiestadt
GER Dormagen
22. November 2008 - 23. November 2008

Säbel Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
2 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 OZOLINA Alina 1991 F RUS
5 GERMAN Anna 1992 F RUS
6 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
7 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
8 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
9 SHATALOVA Alexandra 1991 F RUS
10 JAQUET Clara 1989 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
11 CIARAGLIA Marta 1992 F ITA
12 WHEELER Diamond 1992 F USA
13 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
14 PETO Reka 1989 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
15 LAIACONA Maria-Teresa 1989 F ITA
16 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
17 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
18 BENKO Reka 1989 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
19 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
20 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
21 SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
22 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 OSIER Lian 1991 F USA
24 LUCZATI Zsofia 1990 F HUN
25 PODPASKOVA Aleksandra 1990 F RUS
26 VARHELYI Anna 1991 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
27 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 DEBORDE Marion 1991 F FRA
29 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
30 MILLER Alison 1990 F JAM
31 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
32 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK (HUN)
33 IVANOVA Kseniya 1991 F RUS
34 LAFAILLE Elodie 1991 F FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
35 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
36 PASTERNAK Magdalena 1991 F POL
37 DAVIES Jessica 1991 F GBR
38 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
39 BULICA Mihaela 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
40 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
41 KRAVCHUK Ayse Iryna 1989 F TUR
42 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 ROBERTS Kira 1989 F GBR
44 SACCO Alessandra 1991 F ITA
45 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
46 LEE Kara 1992 F USA
47 DEMONSANT Marion 1990 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
48 BLANCO-PURROX M.jose 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
49 AIUTO Stephanie 1990 F USA
50 PONTI Francesca 1989 F ITA
51 HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
52 KIRIYANOVA Elizaveta 1992 F RUS
53 ROBERTS Samantha 1990 F USA
54 HEIMENDINGER Fleur 1992 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
55 BOROVKOVA Daria 1991 F RUS
56 ILLARIONOVA Anna 1990 F RUS
57 OCONNELL Grace 1991 F GBR
58 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
59 PAK Sarah 1993 F USA
60 PENTEK Brigitta 1991 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
61 NAGY Petra 1990 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
62 WILLIAMS Sophie 1991 F GBR
63 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
64 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
65 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 FLEURY Manon 1991 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
67 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
68 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
68 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
70 MOORE Holly 1991 F USA
71 KASTOR Tiki 1992 F USA
72 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
73 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
74 RAK Katarzyna 1991 F POL
74 BOSKOVITZ Anna 1992 F HUN UTE (HUN)
76 SZCZYPINSKA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
76 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
78 NOLTE Fee 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
79 DAMU Dora 1990 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
80 PREDUTOIU Ioana 1991 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
81 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
82 KLODAWSKA Kaja 1990 F POL
83 ARAPIDOU Maria 1990 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
84 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
86 TILLOTT Jennie 1990 F GBR
87 MEJER Magdalena 1989 F POL
88 FIHUE Lysiane 1991 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
89 Vorrunde MATYAS Szabina 1992 F IRL NTE (HUN)
90 Vorrunde NICHOLS Abigail 1991 F USA
91 Vorrunde STEFANSKA Marta 1990 F POL
92 Vorrunde MARRUCCO Daria 1992 F ITA C.N. Posillipo Napoli (ITA)
92 Vorrunde MILES-MATLI Anna 1992 F GBR Romiley FC (GBR)
94 Vorrunde ANGELAKOPOULOU Christina 1992 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
95 Vorrunde BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
96 Vorrunde OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
97 Vorrunde VENET-BOUVAIST Chloe 1990 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
97 Vorrunde BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 Vorrunde HENSEN Kayli 1993 F NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
100 Vorrunde VAN DONGEREN Jamie 1990 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
101 Vorrunde PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
102 Vorrunde GRONIECKA Malgorzata 1989 F POL
103 Vorrunde BABAN Iasmina 1989 F ROU
104 Vorrunde SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
104 Vorrunde MAGINI Alessandra 1991 F CAN
104 Vorrunde RZEPKA Marika 1992 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
107 Vorrunde PALINGS Sera 1992 F NED s.v. Pallas (NED)
108 Vorrunde VERDOUW Floor 1989 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
109 Vorrunde STAMS Lidy 1990 F NED
109 Vorrunde KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)