zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Young Lions
FIN Helsinki
22. November 2008 - 23. November 2008

Degen Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
2 GUZZI Margherita 1990 F ITA
3 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
3 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
5 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
6 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
7 BUKLOVA Julia 1989 F EST
8 BAZARBAYEVA Dina 1991 F USA
9 SHECHTMAN Iris 1990 F ISR
10 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
11 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
13 BAECKLUND Margareta 1991 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 LAINE Annina Karoliina 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
16 BUCHTER Kamilla 1990 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
17 ZMIYEVSKA Polina 1992 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
18 CALDWELL Phoebe 1991 F USA
19 LEVIN Irina 1993 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
20 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
21 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 FOSSUM Mariella 1989 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
24 HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
25 MOGNATO Martina 1990 F ITA
26 ROMANYUK Viktoriya 1993 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
27 BENGS Eevi 1990 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
28 HÄGGLÖF Olivia 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
28 KELO Sarla 1989 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
31 SKUNCKE Elsa 1989 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
32 BELLMONT Bettina 1989 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
33 MATTSSON Elena 1991 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
34 JUNDAS Kirsi 1990 F EST
35 MORVIK Anne Marit 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
36 FEHRER Isabella 1991 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
37 FUSONI Carolina 1993 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
38 LEPP Riina 1990 F EST
39 ZIELINSKI Diane 1990 F USA
40 KACANE Natalia 1992 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
41 BENGTSSON Jennie 1991 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
42 GUBAREVA Laura 1990 F EST
43 MARSZOLEK Angelika 1990 F POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
44 WASAMA Saara 1993 F FIN Saimaan Säilät (FIN)
45 HAUKKOVAARA Rosa 1992 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
46 TRJASKO Anastasija 1991 F LAT
47 Vorrunde LOPUHINA Julija 1990 F LAT
48 Vorrunde BENGS Dagny 1990 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
49 Vorrunde PENTTINEN Kaisa 1994 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
50 Vorrunde BALINT Anna 1992 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
51 Vorrunde KIIJÄRVI Katariina Leena Maria 1991 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
52 Vorrunde KHAVALDGIE Vladlena 1993 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
52 Vorrunde GREER Raisa 1990 F IRL
54 Vorrunde LEVIN Charlotte 1990 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
55 Vorrunde ÅSTRÖM Nina 1992 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
56 Vorrunde PESONEN Saara 1990 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
57 Vorrunde GORCEVA Inga 1990 F LAT
58 Vorrunde TVEDT Selma 1991 F NOR
58 Vorrunde VESTERINEN Veera 1994 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
60 Vorrunde PENTTINEN Anna-Riikka 1990 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)