zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Circuit des Cadets
AUT Salzburg
15. November 2008 - 16. November 2008

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 N NICK Fabian 1993 M GER
3 N MAROTTA Francesco 1994 M ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
3 N PFEFFERKORN Robin 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
5 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE
7 N GROF Attila 1993 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
8 N STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE
9 N PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
10 N LEGRAIN Valentin 1992 M BEL
11 N FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE
12 N PANITI Attila 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
13 N SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
14 N DE COL Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
15 N LIEGE Timothe 1993 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
16 N PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER
17 N SCHÜFFL Gerwin 1993 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
18 N ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
19 N BUSOLINI Brian 1993 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
20 N ROZENBERGS Tomass 1994 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
21 N HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
22 N FACIN Giulio-Maria 1994 M ITA Arte Scherma (ITA)
23 N FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
24 N LINKA Istvan 1992 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
25 N SELAN Klemen 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
26 N KALI Andras 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
27 N BUZOV Filip 1993 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
28 N SIEBERT Daniel 1992 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
29 N HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER
30 N VALTA Brian 1994 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
31 N RITSCH Sebastian 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
32 N NASIOULAS Miltiadis 1993 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
33 N SABART Daniel 1992 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
34 N CASARI Fabio 1993 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
35 N MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
36 N HÖSELE Robert 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
36 N CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
38 N SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER
39 N BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
40 N ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
41 N REINERT Yannick 1993 M GER
42 N MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
43 N RIMAN Balazs 1994 M HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
44 N DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
45 N NANDI Federico 1992 M ITA Arte Scherma (ITA)
46 N WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER
47 N KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
48 N GRABMAYER Moritz 1993 M AUT
49 N OTRUBA Jan 1992 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
50 N LINDEMEIER Lukas 1992 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
51 N SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
52 N BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
53 N GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
54 N LOVASZ Balint 1992 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
55 N SCHÜFFL Eberhard 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
56 N WETTER Elias 1993 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
57 N QUELL Michael 1993 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
58 N OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
59 N HARING Alexander 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
60 N SZABO Gergely 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
61 N MOSER Lorenz 1995 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
62 N BELAMARIC Josip 1992 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
63 N VERHELLE Thomas 1992 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
64 N GRANT David 1992 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
65 N BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 N SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
67 N KACVINSKY Jan 1992 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
68 N VUKSIC Kreso 1994 M CRO
69 N GASPERETTI Emil 1993 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
70 N PETERKA Mojmir 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
71 N BENES Jan 1993 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
72 N CIAMPI Raphael 1992 M ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
73 N TVRTKOVIC Fran 1994 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
74 N STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
75 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
76 N SCHEIRING Max 1993 M GER
77 N MAZZAFERRO David 1993 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
78 N WETTER Emil 1994 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
79 N WIDHAMMER Thomas 1995 M GER
80 N COFINO Jeremy 1994 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
81 N MESTDAGH Frederic 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
82 N ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
83 N SECHSHAUSER Michael 1994 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
84 N KNES Konstantin 1993 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
85 N VASKO Mario 1994 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
86 N WOLSCHNER Philipp 1992 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
87 N HOCHSTRASSER Julian 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
88 N TANSEK Blaz 1992 M SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
89 N DLAPA Christoph 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
90 N EDER Franz 1993 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
91 N PIOVESAN Giacomo 1995 M ITA Arte Scherma (ITA)
92 N HOFMANINGER Florian 1994 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
93 N KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
94 N GRIMUS Stefan 1994 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
95 N RIGAUD Max 1994 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
96 N KALIS Robert Wolfgang 1994 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
97 N ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
98 N KLAUSEGGER Constantin 1993 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
99 N LOVASZ Akos 1992 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
100 N PENNINGER Philipp 1993 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
101 N BAKES Matej 1993 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
102 N VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
103 N AUTERIED Willy 1992 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
104 N FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
105 N ÖZER Musa 1994 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
105 N POGACAR Marko 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
107 N BONNIER Filippo 1995 M ITA
108 N MUNDIGLER Dominik 1995 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
109 N GRELLA Gerrit 1992 M GER SV Wacker Burghausen (GER)
110 N HILGART Jonas 1996 M GER
111 N HAJNAL Balazs 1993 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
111 N KRIZ Maximilian 1993 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
113 N PFUNDNER Gernot 1996 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
114 N FELICIJAN Izidor 1994 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
115 N BRÜHMÜLLER Marc 1996 M GER