zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2009 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Mosbach
18. Oktober 2008 - 19. Oktober 2008

Degen männlich U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
6 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
7 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
10 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
11 BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 HEIDENREICH Konstantin 1991 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
13 JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
15 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
18 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
19 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
20 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
21 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
22 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
24 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
25 CRUSIUS Moritz 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
27 MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
28 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
29 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
30 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
31 SCHLÜTER Philipp 1989 M GER Einbecker SV (GER)
32 LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
33 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
34 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
35 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
38 DÖRRENBÄCHER Jens 1989 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
39 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
41 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
42 DÖRSAM Max 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
43 ERDMANN Jan-Lucas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
46 BUTTSCHARDT Moritz 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
48 HAUSCHILD Maximilian 1991 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
49 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
50 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
51 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
52 HABINSKI Alexej 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
53 LAABS Roman 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
54 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
55 WELSCH Wladimir 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
56 JOACHIM Benedikt 1991 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
57 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 BERGELT Paul 1990 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
59 HERHOLZ Patrick 1990 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
59 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
61 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
62 BECKMANN Nicolas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 RECH Markus 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
64 GRABARCZYK Oskar 1989 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
65 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
65 TRAUTNER Maurice 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
67 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
68 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 WICKERT Julian 1990 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
70 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
71 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
71 LILIENTHAL Tristan 1993 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
73 DREYER Nicolai 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
74 BACHMANN Simon 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
75 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
75 GLINKA Steve 1989 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
77 BRAUNE Ziya 1992 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
78 ROSIEN Niklas 1990 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
79 SANDMANN Daniel 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
80 DEUTSCHLE Julian 1990 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
81 SCHNITZLER Johannes 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
82 SILLER Niko 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 SCHEUERLE Reinhard 1990 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
84 RÖBKES Alexander 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
85 UHRLAU Bela 1991 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
86 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
87 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 GOEBELSMANN Simon 1990 M GER
89 ENDERS Matthias 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
90 SCHEMKEN Philipp 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
91 KERN Christopher 1992 M GER
92 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
92 HERBST Jakob 1989 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
94 SCHLEY Ole 1989 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
95 BOOK Julius 1992 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
95 JESKE Philipp 1990 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)