zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Reutlingen
7. Juni 2008 - 8. Juni 2008

Degen Herren U14+U13 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
1 OEHM Jonas 1994 M GER
1 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 GAPP Simon 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 HUSFELDT Felix 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
2 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
3 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 DADABAEW Alischer 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
4 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
5 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
5 SEIDEL Raphael 1994 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
5 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 SCHUMACHER Michel 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
6 DRECKMANN Nils 1995 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
6 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
6 ROSE Leon 1994 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
7 SCHRÖER Steffen 1994 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
7 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
7 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 GREWE Niclas Alexander 1995 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
8 WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel 1994 M GER
8 ENGELHARDT Lucas 1994 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
8 BEER Florian 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
8 WYROBNIK Benjamin 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
9 KUMMER Stefan 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 STURM Thorsten 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 MATHIS Robin 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
10 HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
10 OEHM Niclas 1994 M GER
10 ZIERL Fabio 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
10 ECK Patrick 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 HANKEL Dennis 1994 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
11 FIRSCHING Maximilian 1994 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
11 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
11 GREINER Moritz 1994 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
12 ZSCHALER Frederick 1995 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 RICKELT Lucas 1994 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 TOVAR Christoph 1994 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
12 JANßEN Jan Paul 1995 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
13 FELTEN Antonio 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
13 CHRUSZCZ Artur 1995 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
13 BROSE Johannes 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
13 ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
14 WEIDLICH Christoph 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
14 DERGAY Alexander 1995 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
14 FRANK Julius 1995 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
14 BRAINMAN Daniel-Mike 1995 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
15 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
15 DUGE Rasmus 1995 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
15 SCHILLING Jan 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
15 SCHAMUHN Ole 1995 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
16 MATTHEß Bastian 1994 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
16 RENAULT Yves 1995 M GER FA Singen (GER)
16 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
16 UHL Yannik 1994 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
17 KLOS Willy 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
17 KNORSCHEIDT Matthias 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
17 LEUE Jakob 1994 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
17 MURCH Sebastian 1995 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
18 HEINZELMANN Malte 1995 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
18 GEIER Pierre Maurice 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
18 STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER
19 BÖSCH Alexander 1995 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
19 BAUER Dominik 1994 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
19 SCHAAF Gereon 1995 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
20 REHBERGER Maximilian 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
20 MCINTYRE Kendric 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
20 DRESCHER Samuel 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
20 PRECHT Maximilian 1994 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)