zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Weltcup
GER Koblenz
17. Mai 2008 - 18. Mai 2008

Säbel Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BAO Yingying 1983 F CHN
2 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN BSE (HUN)
3 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 PETO Reka 1989 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
5 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
6 SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 BENKO Reka 1989 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
8 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn (GER)
9 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
10 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
11 CHOW Tsz Ki 1982 F HKG
12 HUANG Haiyang 1985 F CHN
13 HISAGAE Madoka 1979 F JPN
14 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
16 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 TAN Xue 1984 F CHN
18 BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM (FRA)
19 NI Hong 1986 F CHN
20 NICOLL Chrystall 1986 F GBR
21 MUNTEANU Elena 1988 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
22 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 BULICA Mihaela 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
24 DALY Grisel 1983 F VEN
25 DI TRANSO Irene 1978 F ITA
26 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
28 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
29 PAGANO Rosanna 1983 F ITA
30 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
33 YAMAMOTO Seira 1983 F JPN
34 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
35 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
36 STAGNI Livia 1988 F ITA
37 MINDA Szilvia 1987 F HUN
38 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
39 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
40 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
41 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
43 CHICHON Vanesa 1985 F ESP
44 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
45 FAIRHEAD Helen 1980 F GBR
46 CASARES Natalia 1984 F ESP
47 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
48 YU Qunli 1984 F HKG
49 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
50 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
51 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
53 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
54 Vorrunde OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 Vorrunde BUSINARO Aurelie 1987 F BEL
56 Vorrunde MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
57 Vorrunde ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
58 Vorrunde KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
59 Vorrunde LARIOS Angelica 1981 F MEX
60 Vorrunde SAUER Eve 1986 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
61 Vorrunde TANZMEISTER Bettina 1987 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
62 Vorrunde RUIZ Miriam 1982 F ESP
63 Vorrunde VAN DONGEREN Jamie 1990 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)